US County Map



Are you looking for a Customized Map? Please get Custom Mapping Quote here.

About US County Map

Explore United States county map showing 3,143 counties including 3,007 counties and 136 county equivalents. The 100 county equivalents in the United States territories are not on this map.

United States Maps in our Store - Order High Resolution Vector and Raster Files



List of Counties in the United States

S.N.County / EquivalentState / EquivalentArea (sq mi)2020 Census Population
1AutaugaAlabama59458,805
2BaldwinAlabama1,590231,767
3BarbourAlabama88525,223
4BibbAlabama62322,293
5BlountAlabama64559,134
6BullockAlabama62310,357
7ButlerAlabama77719,051
8CalhounAlabama606116,441
9ChambersAlabama59734,772
10CherokeeAlabama55424,971
11ChiltonAlabama69345,014
12ChoctawAlabama91412,665
13ClarkeAlabama1,23823,087
14ClayAlabama60414,236
15CleburneAlabama56015,056
16CoffeeAlabama67953,465
17ColbertAlabama59357,227
18ConecuhAlabama85011,597
19CoosaAlabama65110,387
20CovingtonAlabama1,03037,570
21CrenshawAlabama60913,194
22CullmanAlabama73587,866
23DaleAlabama56149,326
24DallasAlabama97938,462
25DeKalbAlabama77771,608
26ElmoreAlabama61887,977
27EscambiaAlabama94536,757
28EtowahAlabama535103,436
29FayetteAlabama62816,321
30FranklinAlabama63432,113
31GenevaAlabama57426,659
32GreeneAlabama6477,730
33HaleAlabama64414,785
34HenryAlabama56217,146
35HoustonAlabama580107,202
36JacksonAlabama1,07852,579
37JeffersonAlabama1,111674,721
38LamarAlabama60513,972
39LauderdaleAlabama66893,564
40LawrenceAlabama69133,073
41LeeAlabama608174,241
42LimestoneAlabama560103,570
43LowndesAlabama71610,311
44MaconAlabama60919,532
45MadisonAlabama802388,153
46MarengoAlabama97719,323
47MarionAlabama74229,341
48MarshallAlabama56697,612
49MobileAlabama1,229414,809
50MonroeAlabama1,02619,772
51MontgomeryAlabama784228,954
52MorganAlabama579123,421
53PerryAlabama7208,511
54PickensAlabama88119,123
55PikeAlabama67233,009
56RandolphAlabama58121,967
57RussellAlabama64159,183
58St. ClairAlabama63291,103
59ShelbyAlabama785223,024
60SumterAlabama90412,345
61TalladegaAlabama73782,149
62TallapoosaAlabama71741,311
63TuscaloosaAlabama1,322227,036
64WalkerAlabama79165,342
65WashingtonAlabama1,08015,388
66WilcoxAlabama88910,600
67WinstonAlabama61323,540
68Aleutians East BoroughAlaska6,9853,420
69Aleutians West Census AreaAlaska4,3935,232
70Anchorage, Municipality ofAlaska1,707291,247
71Bethel Census AreaAlaska40,62718,666
72Bristol Bay BoroughAlaska482844
73Chugach Census AreaAlaska9,5307,102
74Copper River Census AreaAlaska24,6922,617
75Denali BoroughAlaska12,6411,619
76Dillingham Census AreaAlaska18,3344,857
77Fairbanks North Star BoroughAlaska7,33595,655
78Haines BoroughAlaska2,3432,080
79Hoonah-Angoon Census AreaAlaska6,5552,365
80Juneau, City and Borough ofAlaska2,70432,255
81Kenai Peninsula BoroughAlaska16,01758,799
82Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAlaska4,85713,948
83Kodiak Island BoroughAlaska6,68913,101
84Kusilvak Census AreaAlaska17,0778,368
85Lake and Peninsula BoroughAlaska23,8321,476
86Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAlaska24,707107,081
87Nome Census AreaAlaska22,96910,046
88North Slope BoroughAlaska88,82411,031
89Northwest Arctic BoroughAlaska35,6637,793
90Petersburg BoroughAlaska2,9013,398
91Prince of Wales - Hyder Census AreaAlaska5,2685,753
92Sitka, City and Borough ofAlaska2,8708,458
93Skagway, Municipality ofAlaska4341,240
94Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAlaska24,8316,808
95Wrangell, City and Borough ofAlaska2,5562,127
96Yakutat, City and Borough ofAlaska7,623662
97Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAlaska145,5765,343
98Eastern DistrictAmerican Samoa2617,059
99Manu'a DistrictAmerican Samoa22832
100Rose Atoll (Rose Island)American Samoa00
101Swains IslandAmerican Samoa10
102Western DistrictAmerican Samoa2831,819
103ApacheArizona11,21866,021
104CochiseArizona6,219125,447
105CoconinoArizona18,661145,101
106GilaArizona4,79653,272
107GrahamArizona4,64138,533
108GreenleeArizona1,8489,563
109La PazArizona4,51316,557
110MaricopaArizona9,2244,420,568
111MohaveArizona13,470213,267
112NavajoArizona9,959106,717
113PimaArizona9,1891,043,433
114PinalArizona5,374425,264
115Santa CruzArizona1,23847,669
116YavapaiArizona8,128236,209
117YumaArizona5,519203,881
118ArkansasArkansas1,03417,149
119AshleyArkansas93919,062
120BaxterArkansas58741,627
121BentonArkansas885284,333
122BooneArkansas60237,373
123BradleyArkansas65410,545
124CalhounArkansas6334,739
125CarrollArkansas63928,260
126ChicotArkansas69110,208
127ClarkArkansas88321,446
128ClayArkansas64114,552
129CleburneArkansas59224,711
130ClevelandArkansas5997,550
131ColumbiaArkansas76722,801
132ConwayArkansas56720,715
133CraigheadArkansas713111,231
134CrawfordArkansas60460,133
135CrittendenArkansas63748,163
136CrossArkansas62216,833
137DallasArkansas6686,482
138DeshaArkansas82011,395
139DrewArkansas83617,350
140FaulknerArkansas664123,498
141FranklinArkansas62017,097
142FultonArkansas62012,075
143GarlandArkansas735100,180
144GrantArkansas63317,958
145GreeneArkansas58045,736
146HempsteadArkansas74120,065
147Hot SpringArkansas62233,040
148HowardArkansas59512,785
149IndependenceArkansas77237,938
150IzardArkansas58413,577
151JacksonArkansas64116,755
152JeffersonArkansas91467,260
153JohnsonArkansas68325,749
154LafayetteArkansas5456,308
155LawrenceArkansas59216,216
156LeeArkansas6198,600
157LincolnArkansas57212,941
158Little RiverArkansas56512,026
159LoganArkansas73221,131
160LonokeArkansas80274,015
161MadisonArkansas83716,521
162MarionArkansas64016,826
163MillerArkansas63742,600
164MississippiArkansas92040,685
165MonroeArkansas6216,799
166MontgomeryArkansas8008,484
167NevadaArkansas6218,310
168NewtonArkansas8237,225
169OuachitaArkansas74022,650
170PerryArkansas56010,019
171PhillipsArkansas72716,568
172PikeArkansas61410,171
173PoinsettArkansas76322,965
174PolkArkansas86219,221
175PopeArkansas83163,381
176PrairieArkansas6768,282
177PulaskiArkansas808399,125
178RandolphArkansas65618,571
179St. FrancisArkansas64223,090
180SalineArkansas730123,416
181ScottArkansas8989,836
182SearcyArkansas6697,828
183SebastianArkansas546127,799
184SevierArkansas58115,839
185SharpArkansas60617,271
186StoneArkansas60912,359
187UnionArkansas1,05539,054
188Van BurenArkansas72415,796
189WashingtonArkansas952245,871
190WhiteArkansas1,04276,822
191WoodruffArkansas5946,269
192YellArkansas94920,263
193AlamedaCalifornia7381,682,353
194AlpineCalifornia7391,204
195AmadorCalifornia60640,474
196ButteCalifornia1,640211,632
197CalaverasCalifornia1,02045,292
198ColusaCalifornia1,15121,839
199Contra CostaCalifornia7201,165,927
200Del NorteCalifornia1,00827,743
201El DoradoCalifornia1,712191,185
202FresnoCalifornia5,9631,008,654
203GlennCalifornia1,31528,917
204HumboldtCalifornia3,573136,463
205ImperialCalifornia4,175179,702
206InyoCalifornia10,19219,016
207KernCalifornia8,142909,235
208KingsCalifornia1,390152,486
209LakeCalifornia1,25868,163
210LassenCalifornia4,55832,730
211Los AngelesCalifornia4,06010,014,009
212MaderaCalifornia2,138156,255
213MarinCalifornia520262,321
214MariposaCalifornia1,45117,131
215MendocinoCalifornia3,50991,601
216MercedCalifornia1,929281,202
217ModocCalifornia3,9448,700
218MonoCalifornia3,04413,195
219MontereyCalifornia3,322439,035
220NapaCalifornia754138,019
221NevadaCalifornia958102,241
222OrangeCalifornia9483,186,989
223PlacerCalifornia1,407404,739
224PlumasCalifornia2,55419,790
225RiversideCalifornia7,2082,418,185
226SacramentoCalifornia9661,585,055
227San BenitoCalifornia1,38964,209
228San BernardinoCalifornia20,0622,181,654
229San DiegoCalifornia4,2043,298,634
230San Francisco, City and County ofCalifornia47873,965
231San JoaquinCalifornia1,399779,233
232San Luis ObispoCalifornia3,304282,424
233San MateoCalifornia449764,442
234Santa BarbaraCalifornia2,738448,229
235Santa ClaraCalifornia1,2911,936,259
236Santa CruzCalifornia446270,861
237ShastaCalifornia3,786182,155
238SierraCalifornia9533,236
239SiskiyouCalifornia6,28744,076
240SolanoCalifornia828453,491
241SonomaCalifornia1,576488,863
242StanislausCalifornia1,495552,878
243SutterCalifornia60399,633
244TehamaCalifornia2,95165,829
245TrinityCalifornia3,17916,112
246TulareCalifornia4,824473,117
247TuolumneCalifornia2,23655,620
248VenturaCalifornia1,846843,843
249YoloCalifornia1,012216,403
250YubaCalifornia63081,575
251AdamsColorado1,182519,572
252AlamosaColorado72316,376
253ArapahoeColorado804655,070
254ArchuletaColorado1,35513,359
255BacaColorado2,5583,506
256BentColorado1,5415,650
257BoulderColorado740330,758
258Broomfield, City and County ofColorado3474,112
259ChaffeeColorado1,01419,476
260CheyenneColorado1,7821,748
261Clear CreekColorado3979,397
262ConejosColorado1,2907,461
263CostillaColorado1,2293,499
264CrowleyColorado8005,922
265CusterColorado7394,704
266DeltaColorado1,14931,196
267Denver, City and County ofColorado156715,522
268DoloresColorado1,0772,326
269DouglasColorado842357,978
270EagleColorado1,70155,731
271El PasoColorado2,129730,395
272ElbertColorado1,84926,062
273FremontColorado1,53348,939
274GarfieldColorado2,95861,685
275GilpinColorado1505,808
276GrandColorado1,86915,717
277GunnisonColorado3,25916,918
278HinsdaleColorado1,123788
279HuerfanoColorado1,5926,820
280JacksonColorado1,6201,379
281JeffersonColorado773582,910
282KiowaColorado1,7861,446
283Kit CarsonColorado2,1627,087
284La PlataColorado1,70055,638
285LakeColorado3847,436
286LarimerColorado2,632359,066
287Las AnimasColorado4,77314,555
288LincolnColorado2,5855,675
289LoganColorado1,84521,528
290MesaColorado3,346155,703
291MineralColorado878865
292MoffatColorado4,75613,292
293MontezumaColorado2,03625,849
294MontroseColorado2,24642,679
295MorganColorado1,29429,111
296OteroColorado1,26818,690
297OurayColorado5424,874
298ParkColorado2,20917,390
299PhillipsColorado6684,530
300PitkinColorado97017,358
301ProwersColorado1,64511,999
302PuebloColorado2,397168,162
303Rio BlancoColorado3,2266,529
304Rio GrandeColorado91311,539
305RouttColorado2,36224,829
306SaguacheColorado3,1686,368
307San JuanColorado389705
308San MiguelColorado1,2918,072
309SedgwickColorado5492,404
310SummitColorado61931,055
311TellerColorado55924,710
312WashingtonColorado2,5234,817
313WeldColorado4,014328,981
314YumaColorado2,3709,988
315Capitol Planning RegionConnecticut1,046976,248
316Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionConnecticut149325,778
317Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionConnecticut462174,225
318Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionConnecticut422450,376
319Northeastern Connecticut Planning RegionConnecticut56395,348
320Northwest Hills Planning RegionConnecticut808112,503
321South Central Connecticut Planning RegionConnecticut387570,487
322Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionConnecticut663280,430
323Western Connecticut Planning RegionConnecticut619620,549
324KentDelaware800181,851
325New CastleDelaware494570,719
326SussexDelaware1,196237,378
327District of ColumbiaDistrict of Columbia68689,545
328AlachuaFlorida874278,468
329BakerFlorida58528,259
330BayFlorida764175,216
331BradfordFlorida29328,203
332BrevardFlorida1,018606,612
333BrowardFlorida1,2091,944,375
334CalhounFlorida56713,648
335CharlotteFlorida694186,847
336CitrusFlorida584153,843
337ClayFlorida601218,245
338CollierFlorida2,026375,752
339ColumbiaFlorida79769,698
340DeSotoFlorida63733,976
341DixieFlorida70416,759
342DuvalFlorida774995,567
343EscambiaFlorida664321,905
344FlaglerFlorida485115,378
345FranklinFlorida53412,451
346GadsdenFlorida51643,826
347GilchristFlorida34917,864
348GladesFlorida77412,126
349GulfFlorida56514,192
350HamiltonFlorida51514,004
351HardeeFlorida63725,327
352HendryFlorida1,15339,619
353HernandoFlorida478194,515
354HighlandsFlorida1,028101,235
355HillsboroughFlorida1,0511,459,762
356HolmesFlorida48219,653
357Indian RiverFlorida503159,788
358JacksonFlorida91647,319
359JeffersonFlorida59814,510
360LafayetteFlorida5438,226
361LakeFlorida953383,956
362LeeFlorida804760,822
363LeonFlorida667292,198
364LevyFlorida1,11842,915
365LibertyFlorida8367,974
366MadisonFlorida69217,968
367ManateeFlorida741399,710
368MarionFlorida1,579375,908
369MartinFlorida556158,431
370Miami-DadeFlorida1,9462,701,767
371MonroeFlorida99782,874
372NassauFlorida65290,352
373OkaloosaFlorida936211,668
374OkeechobeeFlorida77439,644
375OrangeFlorida9081,429,908
376OsceolaFlorida1,322388,656
377Palm BeachFlorida2,0341,492,191
378PascoFlorida745561,891
379PinellasFlorida280959,107
380PolkFlorida1,875725,046
381PutnamFlorida72273,321
382St. JohnsFlorida609273,425
383St. LucieFlorida572329,226
384Santa RosaFlorida1,016188,000
385SarasotaFlorida572434,006
386SeminoleFlorida308470,856
387SumterFlorida546129,752
388SuwanneeFlorida68843,474
389TaylorFlorida1,04221,796
390UnionFlorida24016,147
391VolusiaFlorida1,106553,543
392WakullaFlorida60733,764
393WaltonFlorida1,05875,305
394WashingtonFlorida58025,318
395ApplingGeorgia50918,444
396AtkinsonGeorgia3388,286
397BaconGeorgia28511,140
398BakerGeorgia3432,876
399BaldwinGeorgia25843,799
400BanksGeorgia23418,035
401BarrowGeorgia16283,505
402BartowGeorgia460108,901
403Ben HillGeorgia25217,194
404BerrienGeorgia45218,160
405BibbGeorgia250157,346
406BleckleyGeorgia21712,583
407BrantleyGeorgia44418,021
408BrooksGeorgia49416,301
409BryanGeorgia44244,738
410BullochGeorgia68381,099
411BurkeGeorgia83124,596
412ButtsGeorgia18725,434
413CalhounGeorgia2805,573
414CamdenGeorgia63054,768
415CandlerGeorgia24710,981
416CarrollGeorgia499119,148
417CatoosaGeorgia16267,872
418CharltonGeorgia78112,518
419ChathamGeorgia440295,291
420ChattahoocheeGeorgia2499,565
421ChattoogaGeorgia31424,965
422CherokeeGeorgia424266,620
423ClarkeGeorgia121128,671
424ClayGeorgia1952,848
425ClaytonGeorgia195297,595
426ClinchGeorgia8096,749
427CobbGeorgia340766,149
428CoffeeGeorgia59943,092
429ColquittGeorgia55245,898
430ColumbiaGeorgia290156,010
431CookGeorgia22917,229
432CowetaGeorgia443146,158
433CrawfordGeorgia32512,130
434CrispGeorgia27420,128
435DadeGeorgia17416,251
436DawsonGeorgia21126,798
437DecaturGeorgia59729,367
438DeKalbGeorgia268764,382
439DodgeGeorgia50119,925
440DoolyGeorgia39311,208
441DoughertyGeorgia33085,790
442DouglasGeorgia199144,237
443EarlyGeorgia51110,854
444EcholsGeorgia4043,697
445EffinghamGeorgia48064,769
446ElbertGeorgia36919,637
447EmanuelGeorgia68622,768
448EvansGeorgia18510,774
449FanninGeorgia38625,319
450FayetteGeorgia197119,194
451FloydGeorgia51398,584
452ForsythGeorgia226251,283
453FranklinGeorgia26323,424
454FultonGeorgia5291,066,710
455GilmerGeorgia42731,353
456GlascockGeorgia1442,884
457GlynnGeorgia42284,499
458GordonGeorgia35557,544
459GradyGeorgia45826,236
460GreeneGeorgia38818,915
461GwinnettGeorgia433957,062
462HabershamGeorgia27846,031
463HallGeorgia394203,136
464HancockGeorgia4738,735
465HaralsonGeorgia28229,919
466HarrisGeorgia46434,668
467HartGeorgia23225,828
468HeardGeorgia29611,412
469HenryGeorgia323240,712
470HoustonGeorgia377163,633
471IrwinGeorgia3579,666
472JacksonGeorgia34275,907
473JasperGeorgia37014,588
474Jeff DavisGeorgia33314,779
475JeffersonGeorgia52815,709
476JenkinsGeorgia3508,674
477JohnsonGeorgia3049,189
478JonesGeorgia39428,347
479LamarGeorgia18518,500
480LanierGeorgia1879,877
481LaurensGeorgia81349,570
482LeeGeorgia35633,163
483LibertyGeorgia51965,256
484LincolnGeorgia2117,690
485LongGeorgia40116,168
486LowndesGeorgia504118,251
487LumpkinGeorgia28433,488
488MaconGeorgia36712,082
489MadisonGeorgia26030,120
490MarionGeorgia4347,498
491McDuffieGeorgia40321,632
492McIntoshGeorgia28410,975
493MeriwetherGeorgia50320,613
494MillerGeorgia2836,000
495MitchellGeorgia51221,755
496MonroeGeorgia39627,957
497MontgomeryGeorgia2458,610
498MorganGeorgia35020,097
499MurrayGeorgia34439,973
500MuscogeeGeorgia216206,922
501NewtonGeorgia276112,483
502OconeeGeorgia18641,799
503OglethorpeGeorgia44114,825
504PauldingGeorgia314168,661
505PeachGeorgia15127,981
506PickensGeorgia23233,216
507PierceGeorgia34319,716
508PikeGeorgia21818,889
509PolkGeorgia31142,853
510PulaskiGeorgia2479,855
511PutnamGeorgia34422,047
512QuitmanGeorgia1522,235
513RabunGeorgia37116,883
514RandolphGeorgia4296,425
515RichmondGeorgia324206,607
516RockdaleGeorgia13193,570
517SchleyGeorgia1684,547
518ScrevenGeorgia64814,067
519SeminoleGeorgia2389,147
520SpaldingGeorgia19867,306
521StephensGeorgia17926,784
522StewartGeorgia4595,314
523SumterGeorgia48529,616
524TalbotGeorgia3935,733
525TaliaferroGeorgia1951,559
526TattnallGeorgia48422,842
527TaylorGeorgia3787,816
528TelfairGeorgia44112,477
529TerrellGeorgia3369,185
530ThomasGeorgia54845,798
531TiftGeorgia26541,344
532ToombsGeorgia36727,030
533TownsGeorgia16612,493
534TreutlenGeorgia2016,406
535TroupGeorgia41469,426
536TurnerGeorgia2869,006
537TwiggsGeorgia3608,022
538UnionGeorgia32324,632
539UpsonGeorgia32627,700
540WalkerGeorgia44667,654
541WaltonGeorgia32996,673
542WareGeorgia90336,251
543WarrenGeorgia2865,215
544WashingtonGeorgia68019,988
545WayneGeorgia64530,144
546WebsterGeorgia2102,348
547WheelerGeorgia2987,471
548WhiteGeorgia24228,003
549WhitfieldGeorgia290102,864
550WilcoxGeorgia3808,766
551WilkesGeorgia4719,565
552WilkinsonGeorgia4478,877
553WorthGeorgia57020,784
554GuamGuam210162,742
555HawaiiHawaiʻi4,028200,629
556Honolulu, City and County ofHawaiʻi5971,016,508
557KalawaoHawaiʻi582
558KauaiHawaiʻi62273,298
559MauiHawaiʻi1,120164,754
560AdaIdaho1,055494,967
561AdamsIdaho1,3654,379
562BannockIdaho1,11387,018
563Bear LakeIdaho9716,372
564BenewahIdaho7769,530
565BinghamIdaho2,09547,992
566BlaineIdaho2,64524,272
567BoiseIdaho1,9027,610
568BonnerIdaho1,73847,110
569BonnevilleIdaho1,869123,964
570BoundaryIdaho1,26912,056
571ButteIdaho2,2332,574
572CamasIdaho1,0771,077
573CanyonIdaho590231,105
574CaribouIdaho1,7667,027
575CassiaIdaho2,56724,655
576ClarkIdaho1,765790
577ClearwaterIdaho2,4628,734
578CusterIdaho4,9264,275
579ElmoreIdaho3,07828,666
580FranklinIdaho66614,194
581FremontIdaho1,86713,388
582GemIdaho56319,123
583GoodingIdaho73115,598
584IdahoIdaho8,48516,541
585JeffersonIdaho1,09530,891
586JeromeIdaho60024,237
587KootenaiIdaho1,245171,362
588LatahIdaho1,07739,517
589LemhiIdaho4,5647,974
590LewisIdaho4793,533
591LincolnIdaho1,2065,127
592MadisonIdaho47252,913
593MinidokaIdaho76021,613
594Nez PerceIdaho84942,090
595OneidaIdaho1,2004,564
596OwyheeIdaho7,67811,913
597PayetteIdaho40825,386
598PowerIdaho1,4067,878
599ShoshoneIdaho2,63413,169
600TetonIdaho45011,630
601Twin FallsIdaho1,92590,046
602ValleyIdaho3,73311,746
603WashingtonIdaho1,45610,500
604AdamsIllinois85565,737
605AlexanderIllinois2365,240
606BondIllinois38016,725
607BooneIllinois28053,448
608BrownIllinois3056,244
609BureauIllinois86933,244
610CalhounIllinois2534,437
611CarrollIllinois44515,702
612CassIllinois37513,042
613ChampaignIllinois996205,865
614ChristianIllinois70934,032
615ClarkIllinois50115,455
616ClayIllinois46813,288
617ClintonIllinois47436,899
618ColesIllinois50846,863
619CookIllinois9445,275,541
620CrawfordIllinois44318,679
621CumberlandIllinois34510,450
622DeKalbIllinois631100,420
623DeWittIllinois39715,516
624DouglasIllinois41619,740
625DuPageIllinois327932,877
626EdgarIllinois62316,866
627EdwardsIllinois2226,245
628EffinghamIllinois47834,668
629FayetteIllinois71621,488
630FordIllinois48513,534
631FranklinIllinois40837,804
632FultonIllinois86533,609
633GallatinIllinois3224,946
634GreeneIllinois54311,985
635GrundyIllinois41852,533
636HamiltonIllinois4347,993
637HancockIllinois79317,620
638HardinIllinois1773,649
639HendersonIllinois3786,387
640HenryIllinois82249,284
641IroquoisIllinois1,11727,077
642JacksonIllinois58452,974
643JasperIllinois4949,287
644JeffersonIllinois57137,113
645JerseyIllinois36921,512
646Jo DaviessIllinois60022,035
647JohnsonIllinois34313,308
648KaneIllinois519516,522
649KankakeeIllinois676107,502
650KendallIllinois320131,869
651KnoxIllinois71649,967
652LakeIllinois443714,342
653LaSalleIllinois1,135109,658
654LawrenceIllinois37215,280
655LeeIllinois72434,145
656LivingstonIllinois1,04335,815
657LoganIllinois61827,987
658MaconIllinois572103,998
659MacoupinIllinois38644,967
660MadisonIllinois539265,859
661MarionIllinois23737,729
662MarshallIllinois58911,742
663MasonIllinois60313,086
664MassacIllinois24214,169
665McDonoughIllinois58027,238
666McHenryIllinois862310,229
667McLeanIllinois1,186170,954
668MenardIllinois31412,297
669MercerIllinois56115,699
670MonroeIllinois38534,962
671MontgomeryIllinois70328,288
672MorganIllinois56832,915
673MoultrieIllinois33514,526
674OgleIllinois75851,788
675PeoriaIllinois618181,830
676PerryIllinois44120,945
677PiattIllinois43916,673
678PikeIllinois83114,739
679PopeIllinois3683,763
680PulaskiIllinois1995,193
681PutnamIllinois1605,637
682RandolphIllinois57530,163
683RichlandIllinois36015,813
684Rock IslandIllinois427144,672
685St. ClairIllinois379257,400
686SalineIllinois86823,768
687SangamonIllinois437196,343
688SchuylerIllinois2506,902
689ScottIllinois7584,949
690ShelbyIllinois65720,990
691StarkIllinois2885,400
692StephensonIllinois56444,630
693TazewellIllinois646131,343
694UnionIllinois41317,244
695VermilionIllinois89874,188
696WabashIllinois22311,361
697WarrenIllinois54216,835
698WashingtonIllinois56213,761
699WayneIllinois71316,179
700WhiteIllinois49413,877
701WhitesideIllinois68455,691
702WillIllinois835696,355
703WilliamsonIllinois42067,153
704WinnebagoIllinois513285,350
705WoodfordIllinois52738,467
706AdamsIndiana33935,809
707AllenIndiana657385,410
708BartholomewIndiana40782,208
709BentonIndiana4068,719
710BlackfordIndiana16512,112
711BooneIndiana42370,812
712BrownIndiana31215,475
713CarrollIndiana37220,306
714CassIndiana41237,870
715ClarkIndiana373121,093
716ClayIndiana35826,466
717ClintonIndiana40533,190
718CrawfordIndiana30610,526
719DaviessIndiana42933,381
720DearbornIndiana30550,679
721DecaturIndiana37326,472
722DeKalbIndiana36343,265
723DelawareIndiana392111,903
724DuboisIndiana42743,637
725ElkhartIndiana463207,047
726FayetteIndiana21523,398
727FloydIndiana14880,484
728FountainIndiana39616,479
729FranklinIndiana38422,785
730FultonIndiana36820,480
731GibsonIndiana48733,011
732GrantIndiana41466,674
733GreeneIndiana54330,803
734HamiltonIndiana394347,467
735HancockIndiana30679,840
736HarrisonIndiana48539,654
737HendricksIndiana407174,788
738HenryIndiana39248,914
739HowardIndiana29383,658
740HuntingtonIndiana38336,662
741JacksonIndiana50946,428
742JasperIndiana56032,918
743JayIndiana38420,478
744JeffersonIndiana36133,147
745JenningsIndiana37727,613
746JohnsonIndiana320161,765
747KnoxIndiana51636,282
748KosciuskoIndiana53180,240
749LaGrangeIndiana38040,446
750LakeIndiana499498,700
751LaPorteIndiana598112,417
752LawrenceIndiana44945,011
753MadisonIndiana452130,129
754MarionIndiana396977,203
755MarshallIndiana44446,095
756MartinIndiana3369,812
757MiamiIndiana37435,962
758MonroeIndiana395139,718
759MontgomeryIndiana50537,936
760MorganIndiana40471,780
761NewtonIndiana40213,830
762NobleIndiana41147,457
763OhioIndiana865,940
764OrangeIndiana39819,867
765OwenIndiana38521,321
766ParkeIndiana44516,156
767PerryIndiana38219,170
768PikeIndiana33412,250
769PorterIndiana418173,215
770PoseyIndiana41025,222
771PulaskiIndiana43412,514
772PutnamIndiana48136,726
773RandolphIndiana45224,502
774RipleyIndiana44628,995
775RushIndiana40816,752
776St. JosephIndiana458272,912
777ScottIndiana19024,384
778ShelbyIndiana41145,055
779SpencerIndiana39719,810
780StarkeIndiana30923,371
781SteubenIndiana30934,435
782SullivanIndiana44720,817
783SwitzerlandIndiana2219,737
784TippecanoeIndiana500186,251
785TiptonIndiana26115,359
786UnionIndiana1617,087
787VanderburghIndiana233180,136
788VermillionIndiana25715,439
789VigoIndiana403106,153
790WabashIndiana41230,976
791WarrenIndiana3658,440
792WarrickIndiana38563,898
793WashingtonIndiana51428,182
794WayneIndiana40266,553
795WellsIndiana36828,180
796WhiteIndiana50524,688
797WhitleyIndiana33634,191
798AdairIowa5697,496
799AdamsIowa4243,704
800AllamakeeIowa64014,061
801AppanooseIowa49612,317
802AudubonIowa4435,674
803BentonIowa71625,575
804Black HawkIowa567131,144
805BooneIowa57226,715
806BremerIowa42824,988
807BuchananIowa57120,565
808Buena VistaIowa57520,823
809ButlerIowa58014,334
810CalhounIowa5709,927
811CarrollIowa56920,760
812CassIowa56413,127
813CedarIowa58018,505
814Cerro GordoIowa56843,127
815CherokeeIowa57711,658
816ChickasawIowa50512,012
817ClarkeIowa4319,748
818ClayIowa56916,384
819ClaytonIowa77917,043
820ClintonIowa69546,460
821CrawfordIowa71416,525
822DallasIowa58699,678
823DavisIowa5039,110
824DecaturIowa5327,645
825DelawareIowa57817,488
826Des MoinesIowa41638,910
827DickinsonIowa38117,703
828DubuqueIowa60899,266
829EmmetIowa3969,388
830FayetteIowa73119,509
831FloydIowa50115,627
832FranklinIowa58210,019
833FremontIowa5116,605
834GreeneIowa5688,771
835GrundyIowa50312,329
836GuthrieIowa59110,623
837HamiltonIowa57715,039
838HancockIowa57110,795
839HardinIowa56916,878
840HarrisonIowa69714,582
841HenryIowa43420,482
842HowardIowa4739,469
843HumboldtIowa4349,597
844IdaIowa4327,005
845IowaIowa58616,662
846JacksonIowa63619,485
847JasperIowa73037,813
848JeffersonIowa43515,663
849JohnsonIowa614152,854
850JonesIowa57520,646
851KeokukIowa57910,033
852KossuthIowa97314,828
853LeeIowa51733,555
854LinnIowa718230,299
855LouisaIowa40210,837
856LucasIowa4318,634
857LyonIowa58811,934
858MadisonIowa56116,548
859MahaskaIowa57122,190
860MarionIowa55433,414
861MarshallIowa57240,105
862MillsIowa43714,484
863MitchellIowa46910,565
864MononaIowa6938,751
865MonroeIowa4337,577
866MontgomeryIowa42410,330
867MuscatineIowa43943,235
868O'BrienIowa57314,182
869OsceolaIowa3996,192
870PageIowa53515,211
871Palo AltoIowa5648,996
872PlymouthIowa86425,698
873PocahontasIowa5787,078
874PolkIowa570492,401
875PottawattamieIowa95493,667
876PoweshiekIowa58518,662
877RinggoldIowa5384,663
878SacIowa5769,814
879ScottIowa458174,669
880ShelbyIowa59111,746
881SiouxIowa76835,872
882StoryIowa57398,537
883TamaIowa72117,135
884TaylorIowa5345,896
885UnionIowa42412,138
886Van BurenIowa4857,203
887WapelloIowa43235,437
888WarrenIowa57252,403
889WashingtonIowa56922,565
890WayneIowa5266,497
891WebsterIowa71536,999
892WinnebagoIowa40010,679
893WinneshiekIowa69020,070
894WoodburyIowa873105,941
895WorthIowa4007,443
896WrightIowa58112,943
897AllenKansas50312,526
898AndersonKansas5837,836
899AtchisonKansas43216,348
900BarberKansas1,1344,228
901BartonKansas89425,493
902BourbonKansas63714,360
903BrownKansas5719,508
904ButlerKansas1,42867,380
905ChaseKansas7762,572
906ChautauquaKansas6423,379
907CherokeeKansas58719,362
908CheyenneKansas1,0202,616
909ClarkKansas9751,991
910ClayKansas6448,117
911CloudKansas7169,032
912CoffeyKansas6308,360
913ComancheKansas7881,689
914CowleyKansas1,12634,549
915CrawfordKansas59338,972
916DecaturKansas8942,764
917DickinsonKansas84818,402
918DoniphanKansas3927,510
919DouglasKansas457118,785
920EdwardsKansas6222,907
921ElkKansas6482,483
922EllisKansas90028,934
923EllsworthKansas7166,376
924FinneyKansas1,30038,470
925FordKansas1,09934,287
926FranklinKansas57425,996
927GearyKansas38436,739
928GoveKansas1,0722,718
929GrahamKansas8982,415
930GrantKansas5757,352
931GrayKansas8695,653
932GreeleyKansas7781,284
933GreenwoodKansas1,1406,016
934HamiltonKansas9962,518
935HarperKansas8025,485
936HarveyKansas53934,024
937HaskellKansas5773,780
938HodgemanKansas8601,723
939JacksonKansas65713,232
940JeffersonKansas53618,368
941JewellKansas9092,932
942JohnsonKansas477609,863
943KearnyKansas8703,983
944KingmanKansas8647,470
945KiowaKansas7222,460
946LabetteKansas64920,184
947LaneKansas7171,574
948LeavenworthKansas46381,881
949LincolnKansas7192,939
950LinnKansas5999,591
951LoganKansas1,0732,762
952LyonKansas85132,179
953MarionKansas90311,823
954MarshallKansas90010,038
955McPhersonKansas94330,223
956MeadeKansas9784,055
957MiamiKansas57734,191
958MitchellKansas7005,796
959MontgomeryKansas64531,486
960MorrisKansas6975,386
961MortonKansas7302,701
962NemahaKansas71910,273
963NeoshoKansas57215,904
964NessKansas1,0752,687
965NortonKansas8785,459
966OsageKansas70415,766
967OsborneKansas8933,500
968OttawaKansas7215,735
969PawneeKansas7546,253
970PhillipsKansas8864,981
971PottawatomieKansas84425,348
972PrattKansas7359,157
973RawlinsKansas1,0702,561
974RenoKansas1,25461,898
975RepublicKansas7164,674
976RiceKansas7279,427
977RileyKansas61071,959
978RooksKansas8884,919
979RushKansas7182,956
980RussellKansas8856,691
981SalineKansas72054,303
982ScottKansas7185,151
983SedgwickKansas1,000523,824
984SewardKansas64021,964
985ShawneeKansas550178,909
986SheridanKansas8962,447
987ShermanKansas1,0565,927
988SmithKansas8963,570
989StaffordKansas7924,072
990StantonKansas6802,084
991StevensKansas7285,250
992SumnerKansas1,18222,382
993ThomasKansas1,0757,930
994TregoKansas8882,808
995WabaunseeKansas7986,877
996WallaceKansas9141,512
997WashingtonKansas8985,530
998WichitaKansas7192,152
999WilsonKansas5748,624
1000WoodsonKansas5013,115
1001WyandotteKansas151169,245
1002AdairKentucky40718,903
1003AllenKentucky3,44620,588
1004AndersonKentucky20323,852
1005BallardKentucky2517,728
1006BarrenKentucky49144,485
1007BathKentucky27912,750
1008BellKentucky36124,097
1009BooneKentucky246135,968
1010BourbonKentucky29120,252
1011BoydKentucky16048,261
1012BoyleKentucky18230,614
1013BrackenKentucky2038,400
1014BreathittKentucky49513,718
1015BreckinridgeKentucky57220,432
1016BullittKentucky29982,217
1017ButlerKentucky42812,371
1018CaldwellKentucky34712,649
1019CallowayKentucky38637,103
1020CampbellKentucky15293,076
1021CarlisleKentucky1924,826
1022CarrollKentucky13010,810
1023CarterKentucky41126,627
1024CaseyKentucky44615,941
1025ChristianKentucky72172,748
1026ClarkKentucky25436,972
1027ClayKentucky47120,345
1028ClintonKentucky1989,253
1029CrittendenKentucky3628,990
1030CumberlandKentucky3065,888
1031DaviessKentucky462103,312
1032EdmonsonKentucky30312,126
1033ElliottKentucky2347,354
1034EstillKentucky25414,163
1035FayetteKentucky284322,570
1036FlemingKentucky35115,082
1037FloydKentucky39435,942
1038FranklinKentucky21051,541
1039FultonKentucky2096,515
1040GallatinKentucky1058,690
1041GarrardKentucky23116,953
1042GrantKentucky26024,941
1043GravesKentucky55636,649
1044GraysonKentucky50426,420
1045GreenKentucky28911,107
1046GreenupKentucky34635,962
1047HancockKentucky1899,095
1048HardinKentucky628110,702
1049HarlanKentucky46726,831
1050HarrisonKentucky31018,692
1051HartKentucky41619,288
1052HendersonKentucky44044,793
1053HenryKentucky28915,678
1054HickmanKentucky2444,521
1055HopkinsKentucky55145,423
1056JacksonKentucky34612,955
1057JeffersonKentucky385782,969
1058JessamineKentucky17352,991
1059JohnsonKentucky26222,680
1060KentonKentucky163169,064
1061KnottKentucky35214,251
1062KnoxKentucky38830,193
1063LaRueKentucky26314,867
1064LaurelKentucky43662,613
1065LawrenceKentucky41916,293
1066LeeKentucky2107,395
1067LeslieKentucky40410,513
1068LetcherKentucky33921,548
1069LewisKentucky48413,080
1070LincolnKentucky33724,275
1071LivingstonKentucky3168,888
1072LoganKentucky55627,432
1073LyonKentucky2168,680
1074MadisonKentucky44192,701
1075MagoffinKentucky31011,637
1076MarionKentucky34719,581
1077MarshallKentucky30531,659
1078MartinKentucky23111,287
1079MasonKentucky24117,120
1080McCrackenKentucky25167,875
1081McCrearyKentucky42816,888
1082McLeanKentucky2549,152
1083MeadeKentucky30830,003
1084MenifeeKentucky2046,113
1085MercerKentucky25122,641
1086MetcalfeKentucky29110,286
1087MonroeKentucky33111,338
1088MontgomeryKentucky19928,114
1089MorganKentucky38113,726
1090MuhlenbergKentucky47530,928
1091NelsonKentucky42346,738
1092NicholasKentucky1977,537
1093OhioKentucky59423,772
1094OldhamKentucky18967,607
1095OwenKentucky35211,278
1096OwsleyKentucky1984,051
1097PendletonKentucky28014,644
1098PerryKentucky34228,473
1099PikeKentucky78858,669
1100PowellKentucky18013,129
1101PulaskiKentucky66265,034
1102RobertsonKentucky1002,193
1103RockcastleKentucky31816,037
1104RowanKentucky28124,662
1105RussellKentucky25417,991
1106ScottKentucky28557,155
1107ShelbyKentucky38448,065
1108SimpsonKentucky23619,594
1109SpencerKentucky18619,490
1110TaylorKentucky27026,023
1111ToddKentucky37612,243
1112TriggKentucky44314,061
1113TrimbleKentucky1498,474
1114UnionKentucky34513,668
1115WarrenKentucky545134,554
1116WashingtonKentucky30112,027
1117WayneKentucky45919,555
1118WebsterKentucky33513,017
1119WhitleyKentucky44036,712
1120WolfeKentucky2236,562
1121WoodfordKentucky19126,871
1122Acadia ParishLouisiana65857,576
1123Allen ParishLouisiana76622,750
1124Ascension ParishLouisiana303126,500
1125Assumption ParishLouisiana36421,039
1126Avoyelles ParishLouisiana86639,693
1127Beauregard ParishLouisiana1,16636,549
1128Bienville ParishLouisiana82212,981
1129Bossier ParishLouisiana867128,746
1130Caddo ParishLouisiana937237,848
1131Calcasieu ParishLouisiana1,094216,785
1132Caldwell ParishLouisiana5419,645
1133Cameron ParishLouisiana1,9325,617
1134Catahoula ParishLouisiana7398,906
1135Claiborne ParishLouisiana76814,170
1136Concordia ParishLouisiana74918,687
1137De Soto ParishLouisiana89526,812
1138East Baton Rouge ParishLouisiana471456,781
1139East Carroll ParishLouisiana4427,459
1140East Feliciana ParishLouisiana45619,539
1141Evangeline ParishLouisiana68032,350
1142Franklin ParishLouisiana63619,774
1143Grant ParishLouisiana66422,169
1144Iberia ParishLouisiana1,03169,929
1145Iberville ParishLouisiana65330,241
1146Jackson ParishLouisiana58015,031
1147Jefferson ParishLouisiana642440,781
1148Jefferson Davis ParishLouisiana65932,250
1149Lafayette ParishLouisiana270241,753
1150Lafourche ParishLouisiana1,47297,557
1151LaSalle ParishLouisiana66314,791
1152Lincoln ParishLouisiana47248,396
1153Livingston ParishLouisiana703142,282
1154Madison ParishLouisiana65110,017
1155Morehouse ParishLouisiana80525,629
1156Natchitoches ParishLouisiana1,29937,515
1157Orleans ParishLouisiana350383,997
1158Ouachita ParishLouisiana633160,368
1159Plaquemines ParishLouisiana2,42923,515
1160Pointe Coupee ParishLouisiana59120,758
1161Rapides ParishLouisiana1,362130,023
1162Red River ParishLouisiana4027,620
1163Richland ParishLouisiana56420,043
1164Sabine ParishLouisiana1,01222,155
1165St. Bernard ParishLouisiana1,79443,764
1166St. Charles ParishLouisiana41052,549
1167St. Helena ParishLouisiana40910,920
1168St. James ParishLouisiana25820,192
1169St. John the Baptist ParishLouisiana34842,477
1170St. Landry ParishLouisiana93982,540
1171St. Martin ParishLouisiana81751,767
1172St. Mary ParishLouisiana61249,406
1173St. Tammany ParishLouisiana1,124264,570
1174Tangipahoa ParishLouisiana823133,157
1175Tensas ParishLouisiana6414,147
1176Terrebonne ParishLouisiana2,080109,580
1177Union ParishLouisiana90521,107
1178Vermilion ParishLouisiana1,53857,359
1179Vernon ParishLouisiana1,34148,750
1180Washington ParishLouisiana67645,463
1181Webster ParishLouisiana61536,967
1182West Baton Rouge ParishLouisiana20327,199
1183West Carroll ParishLouisiana3609,751
1184West Feliciana ParishLouisiana42615,310
1185Winn ParishLouisiana95713,755
1186AndroscogginMaine497111,139
1187AroostookMaine6,82967,105
1188CumberlandMaine1,217303,069
1189FranklinMaine1,74429,456
1190HancockMaine2,35155,478
1191KennebecMaine951123,642
1192KnoxMaine1,14240,607
1193LincolnMaine70035,237
1194OxfordMaine2,17557,777
1195PenobscotMaine3,556152,199
1196PiscataquisMaine4,37716,800
1197SagadahocMaine37036,699
1198SomersetMaine4,09550,477
1199WaldoMaine85339,607
1200WashingtonMaine3,25531,095
1201YorkMaine1,271211,972
1202AlleganyMaryland43068,106
1203Anne ArundelMaryland588588,261
1204BaltimoreMaryland682854,535
1205CalvertMaryland9292,783
1206CarolineMaryland34533,293
1207CarrollMaryland326172,891
1208CecilMaryland452103,725
1209CharlesMaryland418166,617
1210DorchesterMaryland64332,531
1211FrederickMaryland540271,717
1212GarrettMaryland66728,806
1213HarfordMaryland656260,924
1214HowardMaryland527332,317
1215KentMaryland25419,198
1216MontgomeryMaryland4141,062,061
1217Prince George'sMaryland507967,201
1218Queen Anne'sMaryland49849,874
1219St. Mary'sMaryland510113,777
1220SomersetMaryland61124,620
1221TalbotMaryland61137,526
1222WashingtonMaryland477154,705
1223WicomicoMaryland468103,588
1224WorcesterMaryland40052,460
1225Baltimore CityMaryland695585,708
1226BarnstableMassachusetts396228,996
1227BerkshireMassachusetts931129,026
1228BristolMassachusetts556579,200
1229DukesMassachusetts10420,600
1230EssexMassachusetts498809,829
1231FranklinMassachusetts70271,029
1232HampdenMassachusetts618465,825
1233HampshireMassachusetts529162,308
1234MiddlesexMassachusetts8241,632,002
1235Nantucket, Town and County ofMassachusetts4814,255
1236NorfolkMassachusetts400725,981
1237PlymouthMassachusetts661530,819
1238SuffolkMassachusetts58797,936
1239WorcesterMassachusetts1,513862,111
1240AlconaMichigan1,79110,167
1241AlgerMichigan5,0498,842
1242AlleganMichigan1,833120,502
1243AlpenaMichigan1,69528,907
1244AntrimMichigan60223,431
1245ArenacMichigan68115,002
1246BaragaMichigan1,0698,158
1247BarryMichigan57762,423
1248BayMichigan631103,856
1249BenzieMichigan86017,970
1250BerrienMichigan1,581154,316
1251BranchMichigan51944,862
1252CalhounMichigan718134,310
1253CassMichigan50851,589
1254CharlevoixMichigan1,39126,054
1255CheboyganMichigan88525,579
1256ChippewaMichigan2,69836,785
1257ClareMichigan88530,856
1258ClintonMichigan57579,128
1259CrawfordMichigan56312,988
1260DeltaMichigan1,99236,903
1261DickinsonMichigan77725,947
1262EatonMichigan579109,175
1263EmmetMichigan88234,112
1264GeneseeMichigan649406,211
1265GladwinMichigan51625,386
1266GogebicMichigan1,47614,380
1267Grand TraverseMichigan60195,238
1268GratiotMichigan57241,761
1269HillsdaleMichigan60745,746
1270HoughtonMichigan1,50237,361
1271HuronMichigan2,13631,407
1272InghamMichigan561284,900
1273IoniaMichigan58066,804
1274IoscoMichigan1,89125,237
1275IronMichigan1,21111,631
1276IsabellaMichigan57864,394
1277JacksonMichigan724160,366
1278KalamazooMichigan580261,670
1279KalkaskaMichigan57117,939
1280KentMichigan872657,974
1281KeweenawMichigan5,9662,046
1282LakeMichigan57512,096
1283LapeerMichigan66388,619
1284LeelanauMichigan2,53222,301
1285LenaweeMichigan76199,423
1286LivingstonMichigan585193,866
1287LuceMichigan1,9125,339
1288MackinacMichigan2,10110,834
1289MacombMichigan570881,217
1290ManisteeMichigan1,28125,032
1291MarquetteMichigan3,42566,017
1292MasonMichigan1,24229,052
1293MecostaMichigan57139,714
1294MenomineeMichigan1,33823,502
1295MidlandMichigan52883,494
1296MissaukeeMichigan57415,052
1297MonroeMichigan680154,809
1298MontcalmMichigan72166,614
1299MontmorencyMichigan5629,153
1300MuskegonMichigan1,459175,824
1301NewaygoMichigan86149,978
1302OaklandMichigan9081,274,395
1303OceanaMichigan1,30726,659
1304OgemawMichigan57520,770
1305OntonagonMichigan3,7415,816
1306OsceolaMichigan57322,891
1307OscodaMichigan5728,219
1308OtsegoMichigan52625,091
1309OttawaMichigan1,632296,200
1310Presque IsleMichigan2,57312,982
1311RoscommonMichigan58023,459
1312SaginawMichigan816190,124
1313St. ClairMichigan837160,383
1314St. JosephMichigan52160,939
1315SanilacMichigan1,59040,611
1316SchoolcraftMichigan1,8848,047
1317ShiawasseeMichigan54168,094
1318TuscolaMichigan91453,323
1319Van BurenMichigan1,09075,587
1320WashtenawMichigan723372,258
1321WayneMichigan6721,793,561
1322WexfordMichigan57633,673
1323AitkinMinnesota1,81915,697
1324AnokaMinnesota424363,887
1325BeckerMinnesota1,31035,183
1326BeltramiMinnesota2,50546,228
1327BentonMinnesota40841,379
1328Big StoneMinnesota4975,166
1329Blue EarthMinnesota75269,112
1330BrownMinnesota61125,912
1331CarltonMinnesota86036,207
1332CarverMinnesota357106,922
1333CassMinnesota2,01830,066
1334ChippewaMinnesota58312,598
1335ChisagoMinnesota41856,621
1336ClayMinnesota1,04565,318
1337ClearwaterMinnesota9958,524
1338CookMinnesota1,4515,600
1339CottonwoodMinnesota64011,517
1340Crow WingMinnesota99766,123
1341DakotaMinnesota570439,882
1342DodgeMinnesota44020,867
1343DouglasMinnesota63439,006
1344FaribaultMinnesota71413,921
1345FillmoreMinnesota86121,228
1346FreebornMinnesota70830,895
1347GoodhueMinnesota75847,582
1348GrantMinnesota5466,074
1349HennepinMinnesota5571,281,565
1350HoustonMinnesota55818,843
1351HubbardMinnesota92221,344
1352IsantiMinnesota43941,135
1353ItascaMinnesota2,66545,014
1354JacksonMinnesota7029,989
1355KanabecMinnesota52516,032
1356KandiyohiMinnesota79643,732
1357KittsonMinnesota1,0974,207
1358KoochichingMinnesota3,10212,062
1359Lac qui ParleMinnesota7656,719
1360LakeMinnesota2,09910,905
1361Lake of the WoodsMinnesota1,2973,763
1362Le SueurMinnesota44928,674
1363LincolnMinnesota5375,640
1364LyonMinnesota71425,269
1365MahnomenMinnesota5565,411
1366MarshallMinnesota1,7729,040
1367MartinMinnesota70920,025
1368McLeodMinnesota49236,771
1369MeekerMinnesota60923,400
1370Mille LacsMinnesota57426,459
1371MorrisonMinnesota1,12534,010
1372MowerMinnesota71240,029
1373MurrayMinnesota7048,179
1374NicolletMinnesota45234,454
1375NoblesMinnesota71522,290
1376NormanMinnesota8766,441
1377OlmstedMinnesota653162,847
1378Otter TailMinnesota1,98060,081
1379PenningtonMinnesota61713,992
1380PineMinnesota1,41128,876
1381PipestoneMinnesota4669,424
1382PolkMinnesota1,97031,192
1383PopeMinnesota67011,308
1384RamseyMinnesota156552,352
1385Red LakeMinnesota4323,935
1386RedwoodMinnesota88015,425
1387RenvilleMinnesota98314,723
1388RiceMinnesota49867,097
1389RockMinnesota4839,704
1390RoseauMinnesota1,66315,331
1391St. LouisMinnesota6,225200,231
1392ScottMinnesota357150,928
1393SherburneMinnesota43697,183
1394SibleyMinnesota58914,836
1395StearnsMinnesota1,345158,292
1396SteeleMinnesota43037,406
1397StevensMinnesota5629,671
1398SwiftMinnesota7449,838
1399ToddMinnesota94225,262
1400TraverseMinnesota5743,360
1401WabashaMinnesota52521,387
1402WadenaMinnesota53514,065
1403WasecaMinnesota43218,968
1404WashingtonMinnesota392267,568
1405WatonwanMinnesota43511,253
1406WilkinMinnesota7516,506
1407WinonaMinnesota62649,671
1408WrightMinnesota661141,337
1409Yellow MedicineMinnesota7589,528
1410AdamsMississippi46029,538
1411AlcornMississippi40034,740
1412AmiteMississippi73012,720
1413AttalaMississippi73517,889
1414BentonMississippi4077,646
1415BolivarMississippi87630,985
1416CalhounMississippi58713,266
1417CarrollMississippi6289,998
1418ChickasawMississippi50217,106
1419ChoctawMississippi4198,246
1420ClaiborneMississippi4879,135
1421ClarkeMississippi69115,615
1422ClayMississippi40918,636
1423CoahomaMississippi55421,390
1424CopiahMississippi77728,368
1425CovingtonMississippi41418,340
1426DeSotoMississippi478185,314
1427ForrestMississippi46778,158
1428FranklinMississippi5657,675
1429GeorgeMississippi47824,350
1430GreeneMississippi71313,530
1431GrenadaMississippi42221,629
1432HancockMississippi47746,053
1433HarrisonMississippi581208,621
1434HindsMississippi869227,742
1435HolmesMississippi75617,000
1436HumphreysMississippi4187,785
1437IssaquenaMississippi4131,338
1438ItawambaMississippi53223,863
1439JacksonMississippi727143,252
1440JasperMississippi67616,367
1441JeffersonMississippi5197,260
1442Jefferson DavisMississippi40811,321
1443JonesMississippi69467,246
1444KemperMississippi7668,988
1445LafayetteMississippi63155,813
1446LamarMississippi49764,222
1447LauderdaleMississippi70472,984
1448LawrenceMississippi43112,016
1449LeakeMississippi58321,275
1450LeeMississippi45083,343
1451LefloreMississippi59228,339
1452LincolnMississippi58634,907
1453LowndesMississippi50258,879
1454MadisonMississippi719109,145
1455MarionMississippi54224,441
1456MarshallMississippi70633,752
1457MonroeMississippi76434,180
1458MontgomeryMississippi4079,822
1459NeshobaMississippi57029,087
1460NewtonMississippi57821,291
1461NoxubeeMississippi69510,285
1462OktibbehaMississippi45851,788
1463PanolaMississippi68433,208
1464Pearl RiverMississippi81256,145
1465PerryMississippi64711,511
1466PikeMississippi40940,324
1467PontotocMississippi49731,184
1468PrentissMississippi41525,008
1469QuitmanMississippi4056,176
1470RankinMississippi775157,031
1471ScottMississippi60927,990
1472SharkeyMississippi4283,800
1473SimpsonMississippi58925,949
1474SmithMississippi63614,209
1475StoneMississippi44518,333
1476SunflowerMississippi69425,971
1477TallahatchieMississippi64412,715
1478TateMississippi40428,064
1479TippahMississippi45821,815
1480TishomingoMississippi42418,850
1481TunicaMississippi4559,782
1482UnionMississippi41627,777
1483WalthallMississippi40413,884
1484WarrenMississippi58744,722
1485WashingtonMississippi72444,922
1486WayneMississippi81019,779
1487WebsterMississippi4239,926
1488WilkinsonMississippi6778,587
1489WinstonMississippi60717,714
1490YalobushaMississippi46712,481
1491YazooMississippi92026,743
1492AdairMissouri56825,314
1493AndrewMissouri43518,135
1494AtchisonMissouri5455,305
1495AudrainMissouri69324,962
1496BarryMissouri77934,534
1497BartonMissouri59411,637
1498BatesMissouri84816,042
1499BentonMissouri70619,394
1500BollingerMissouri62110,567
1501BooneMissouri685183,610
1502BuchananMissouri41084,793
1503ButlerMissouri69842,130
1504CaldwellMissouri4298,815
1505CallawayMissouri83944,283
1506CamdenMissouri65542,745
1507Cape GirardeauMissouri57981,710
1508CarrollMissouri6958,495
1509CarterMissouri5085,202
1510CassMissouri699107,824
1511CedarMissouri47614,188
1512CharitonMissouri7567,408
1513ChristianMissouri56388,842
1514ClarkMissouri5076,634
1515ClayMissouri396253,335
1516ClintonMissouri41921,184
1517ColeMissouri39277,279
1518CooperMissouri56517,103
1519CrawfordMissouri74323,056
1520DadeMissouri4907,569
1521DallasMissouri54217,071
1522DaviessMissouri5678,430
1523DeKalbMissouri42411,029
1524DentMissouri75414,421
1525DouglasMissouri81511,578
1526DunklinMissouri54628,283
1527FranklinMissouri922104,682
1528GasconadeMissouri52014,794
1529GentryMissouri4926,162
1530GreeneMissouri675298,915
1531GrundyMissouri4369,808
1532HarrisonMissouri7258,157
1533HenryMissouri70221,946
1534HickoryMissouri3998,279
1535HoltMissouri4624,223
1536HowardMissouri46610,151
1537HowellMissouri92839,750
1538IronMissouri5519,537
1539JacksonMissouri605717,204
1540JasperMissouri640122,761
1541JeffersonMissouri657226,739
1542JohnsonMissouri83154,013
1543KnoxMissouri5063,744
1544LacledeMissouri76636,039
1545LafayetteMissouri62932,984
1546LawrenceMissouri61338,001
1547LewisMissouri50510,032
1548LincolnMissouri63059,574
1549LinnMissouri62011,874
1550LivingstonMissouri53514,557
1551MaconMissouri49715,209
1552MadisonMissouri52812,626
1553MariesMissouri4388,432
1554MarionMissouri54028,525
1555McDonaldMissouri80423,303
1556MercerMissouri4543,538
1557MillerMissouri59224,722
1558MississippiMissouri41312,577
1559MoniteauMissouri41715,473
1560MonroeMissouri6468,666
1561MontgomeryMissouri53911,322
1562MorganMissouri59821,006
1563New MadridMissouri67816,434
1564NewtonMissouri62658,648
1565NodawayMissouri87721,241
1566OregonMissouri7928,635
1567OsageMissouri60613,274
1568OzarkMissouri7478,553
1569PemiscotMissouri49315,661
1570PerryMissouri47518,956
1571PettisMissouri68542,980
1572PhelpsMissouri67344,638
1573PikeMissouri67317,587
1574PlatteMissouri420106,718
1575PolkMissouri63731,519
1576PulaskiMissouri54753,955
1577PutnamMissouri5184,681
1578RallsMissouri47110,355
1579RandolphMissouri48224,716
1580RayMissouri57023,158
1581ReynoldsMissouri8116,096
1582RipleyMissouri63010,679
1583St. CharlesMissouri593405,262
1584St. ClairMissouri6779,284
1585St. FrancoisMissouri50866,922
1586St. LouisMissouri5081,004,125
1587Ste. GenevieveMissouri50218,479
1588SalineMissouri75623,333
1589SchuylerMissouri3084,032
1590ScotlandMissouri4384,716
1591ScottMissouri42138,059
1592ShannonMissouri1,0047,031
1593ShelbyMissouri5016,103
1594StoddardMissouri82728,672
1595StoneMissouri46331,076
1596SullivanMissouri6515,999
1597TaneyMissouri63256,066
1598TexasMissouri1,17924,487
1599VernonMissouri83419,707
1600WarrenMissouri43235,532
1601WashingtonMissouri76023,514
1602WayneMissouri76110,974
1603WebsterMissouri59339,085
1604WorthMissouri2661,973
1605WrightMissouri68218,188
1606St. Louis, City ofMissouri62301,578
1607BeaverheadMontana5,5439,371
1608Big HornMontana4,99513,124
1609BlaineMontana4,2267,044
1610BroadwaterMontana1,1926,774
1611CarbonMontana2,04810,473
1612CarterMontana3,3401,415
1613CascadeMontana2,69884,414
1614ChouteauMontana3,9735,895
1615CusterMontana3,78311,867
1616DanielsMontana1,4261,661
1617DawsonMontana2,3738,940
1618Deer LodgeMontana7379,421
1619FallonMontana1,6203,049
1620FergusMontana4,33911,446
1621FlatheadMontana5,099104,357
1622GallatinMontana2,507118,960
1623GarfieldMontana4,6681,173
1624GlacierMontana2,99513,778
1625Golden ValleyMontana1,175823
1626GraniteMontana1,7283,309
1627HillMontana2,89616,309
1628JeffersonMontana1,65712,085
1629Judith BasinMontana1,8702,023
1630LakeMontana19431,134
1631Lewis and ClarkMontana3,46170,973
1632LibertyMontana1,4301,959
1633LincolnMontana3,61319,677
1634MadisonMontana2,6438,623
1635McConeMontana3,5871,729
1636MeagherMontana2321,927
1637MineralMontana1,2204,535
1638MissoulaMontana2,598117,922
1639MusselshellMontana1,8674,730
1640ParkMontana2,65617,191
1641PetroleumMontana1,654496
1642PhillipsMontana5,1404,217
1643PonderaMontana1,6255,898
1644Powder RiverMontana3,2971,694
1645PowellMontana2,3266,946
1646PrairieMontana1,7371,088
1647RavalliMontana2,39444,174
1648RichlandMontana2,08411,491
1649RooseveltMontana2,35610,794
1650RosebudMontana5,0128,329
1651SandersMontana2,76212,400
1652SheridanMontana1,6773,539
1653Silver BowMontana71835,133
1654StillwaterMontana1,7958,963
1655Sweet GrassMontana1,8553,678
1656TetonMontana2,2736,226
1657TooleMontana1,9114,971
1658TreasureMontana979762
1659ValleyMontana4,9217,578
1660WheatlandMontana1,4232,069
1661WibauxMontana889937
1662YellowstoneMontana2,635164,731
1663AdamsNebraska56331,205
1664AntelopeNebraska8576,295
1665ArthurNebraska715434
1666BannerNebraska746674
1667BlaineNebraska711431
1668BooneNebraska6875,379
1669Box ButteNebraska1,07510,842
1670BoydNebraska5401,810
1671BrownNebraska1,2212,903
1672BuffaloNebraska96850,084
1673BurtNebraska4936,722
1674ButlerNebraska5848,369
1675CassNebraska55926,598
1676CedarNebraska7408,380
1677ChaseNebraska8943,893
1678CherryNebraska5,9615,455
1679CheyenneNebraska1,1969,468
1680ClayNebraska5736,104
1681ColfaxNebraska41310,582
1682CumingNebraska5729,013
1683CusterNebraska2,57910,545
1684DakotaNebraska26421,582
1685DawesNebraska1,3968,199
1686DawsonNebraska1,01324,111
1687DeuelNebraska4401,838
1688DixonNebraska4765,606
1689DodgeNebraska53437,167
1690DouglasNebraska331584,526
1691DundyNebraska9201,654
1692FillmoreNebraska5765,551
1693FranklinNebraska5762,889
1694FrontierNebraska9752,519
1695FurnasNebraska7184,636
1696GageNebraska85521,704
1697GardenNebraska1,7051,874
1698GarfieldNebraska5701,813
1699GosperNebraska4581,893
1700GrantNebraska776611
1701GreeleyNebraska5702,188
1702HallNebraska54662,895
1703HamiltonNebraska5449,429
1704HarlanNebraska5533,073
1705HayesNebraska713856
1706HitchcockNebraska7102,616
1707HoltNebraska2,41310,127
1708HookerNebraska721711
1709HowardNebraska5706,475
1710JeffersonNebraska5737,240
1711JohnsonNebraska3765,290
1712KearneyNebraska5166,688
1713KeithNebraska1,0618,335
1714Keya PahaNebraska773769
1715KimballNebraska9523,434
1716KnoxNebraska1,1088,391
1717LancasterNebraska839322,608
1718LincolnNebraska2,56434,676
1719LoganNebraska571716
1720LoupNebraska570607
1721MadisonNebraska85935,585
1722McPhersonNebraska573399
1723MerrickNebraska4857,668
1724MorrillNebraska1,4244,555
1725NanceNebraska4413,380
1726NemahaNebraska4097,074
1727NuckollsNebraska5754,095
1728OtoeNebraska61615,912
1729PawneeNebraska4322,544
1730PerkinsNebraska8832,858
1731PhelpsNebraska5408,968
1732PierceNebraska5747,317
1733PlatteNebraska67834,296
1734PolkNebraska4395,214
1735Red WillowNebraska71710,702
1736RichardsonNebraska5547,871
1737RockNebraska1,0081,262
1738SalineNebraska57514,292
1739SarpyNebraska241190,604
1740SaundersNebraska75422,278
1741Scotts BluffNebraska73936,084
1742SewardNebraska57517,609
1743SheridanNebraska2,4415,127
1744ShermanNebraska5662,959
1745SiouxNebraska1,3131,135
1746StantonNebraska4305,842
1747ThayerNebraska5755,034
1748ThomasNebraska713669
1749ThurstonNebraska3946,773
1750ValleyNebraska5684,059
1751WashingtonNebraska39020,865
1752WayneNebraska4449,697
1753WebsterNebraska5753,395
1754WheelerNebraska575774
1755YorkNebraska57614,125
1756ChurchillNevada4,92925,516
1757ClarkNevada7,9112,265,461
1758DouglasNevada71049,488
1759ElkoNevada17,18253,702
1760EsmeraldaNevada3,589729
1761EurekaNevada4,1761,855
1762HumboldtNevada9,65817,285
1763LanderNevada5,7985,734
1764LincolnNevada10,6354,499
1765LyonNevada1,99459,235
1766MineralNevada3,7574,554
1767NyeNevada18,14751,591
1768PershingNevada6,0096,650
1769StoreyNevada2644,104
1770WashoeNevada6,342486,492
1771White PineNevada8,8779,080
1772Carson City, Consolidated Municipality ofNevada14458,639
1773BelknapNew Hampshire40163,705
1774CarrollNew Hampshire93450,107
1775CheshireNew Hampshire70876,458
1776CoosNew Hampshire1,80131,268
1777GraftonNew Hampshire1,71491,118
1778HillsboroughNew Hampshire876422,937
1779MerrimackNew Hampshire934153,808
1780RockinghamNew Hampshire695314,176
1781StraffordNew Hampshire369130,889
1782SullivanNew Hampshire53743,063
1783AtlanticNew Jersey561274,534
1784BergenNew Jersey234955,732
1785BurlingtonNew Jersey805461,860
1786CamdenNew Jersey222523,485
1787Cape MayNew Jersey25595,263
1788CumberlandNew Jersey489154,152
1789EssexNew Jersey126863,728
1790GloucesterNew Jersey325302,294
1791HudsonNew Jersey47724,854
1792HunterdonNew Jersey430128,947
1793MercerNew Jersey226387,340
1794MiddlesexNew Jersey311863,162
1795MonmouthNew Jersey472643,615
1796MorrisNew Jersey469509,285
1797OceanNew Jersey636637,229
1798PassaicNew Jersey185524,118
1799SalemNew Jersey33864,837
1800SomersetNew Jersey305345,361
1801SussexNew Jersey521144,221
1802UnionNew Jersey103575,345
1803WarrenNew Jersey358109,632
1804BernalilloNew Mexico1,166676,444
1805CatronNew Mexico6,9283,579
1806ChavesNew Mexico6,07165,157
1807CibolaNew Mexico4,54027,172
1808ColfaxNew Mexico3,75712,387
1809CurryNew Mexico1,40648,430
1810De BacaNew Mexico2,3251,698
1811Doña AnaNew Mexico3,807219,561
1812EddyNew Mexico4,18262,314
1813GrantNew Mexico3,96628,185
1814GuadalupeNew Mexico3,0314,452
1815HardingNew Mexico2,126657
1816HidalgoNew Mexico3,4464,178
1817LeaNew Mexico4,39374,455
1818LincolnNew Mexico4,83120,269
1819Los AlamosNew Mexico10919,419
1820LunaNew Mexico2,96525,427
1821McKinleyNew Mexico5,44972,902
1822MoraNew Mexico1,9314,189
1823OteroNew Mexico6,62767,839
1824QuayNew Mexico2,8558,746
1825Rio ArribaNew Mexico5,85840,363
1826RooseveltNew Mexico2,44919,191
1827San JuanNew Mexico5,514121,661
1828San MiguelNew Mexico4,71727,201
1829SandovalNew Mexico3,710148,834
1830Santa FeNew Mexico1,909154,823
1831SierraNew Mexico4,18011,576
1832SocorroNew Mexico6,64716,595
1833TaosNew Mexico2,20334,489
1834TorranceNew Mexico3,34515,045
1835UnionNew Mexico3,8304,079
1836ValenciaNew Mexico1,06876,205
1837AlbanyNew York533314,848
1838AlleganyNew York1,03446,456
1839BronxNew York571,472,654
1840BroomeNew York715198,683
1841CattaraugusNew York1,31077,042
1842CayugaNew York86476,248
1843ChautauquaNew York1,500127,657
1844ChemungNew York41184,148
1845ChenangoNew York89947,220
1846ClintonNew York1,11879,843
1847ColumbiaNew York64861,570
1848CortlandNew York50246,809
1849DelawareNew York1,46844,308
1850DutchessNew York825295,911
1851ErieNew York1,227954,236
1852EssexNew York1,91637,381
1853FranklinNew York1,69747,555
1854FultonNew York53353,324
1855GeneseeNew York49558,388
1856GreeneNew York65847,931
1857HamiltonNew York1,8085,107
1858HerkimerNew York1,45860,139
1859JeffersonNew York1,857116,721
1860KingsNew York972,736,074
1861LewisNew York1,29026,582
1862LivingstonNew York64061,834
1863MadisonNew York66268,016
1864MonroeNew York1,366759,443
1865MontgomeryNew York41049,532
1866NassauNew York4531,395,774
1867New YorkNew York341,694,251
1868NiagaraNew York1,140212,666
1869OneidaNew York1,213232,125
1870OnondagaNew York806476,516
1871OntarioNew York662112,458
1872OrangeNew York839401,310
1873OrleansNew York81740,343
1874OswegoNew York1,312117,525
1875OtsegoNew York1,00358,524
1876PutnamNew York24697,668
1877QueensNew York1782,405,464
1878RensselaerNew York665161,130
1879RichmondNew York103495,747
1880RocklandNew York199338,329
1881St. LawrenceNew York2,821108,505
1882SaratogaNew York844235,509
1883SchenectadyNew York210158,061
1884SchoharieNew York62629,714
1885SchuylerNew York34217,898
1886SenecaNew York32533,814
1887SteubenNew York1,40493,584
1888SuffolkNew York2,3731,525,920
1889SullivanNew York99778,624
1890TiogaNew York52348,455
1891TompkinsNew York476105,740
1892UlsterNew York1,161181,851
1893WarrenNew York87065,737
1894WashingtonNew York84661,302
1895WayneNew York1,38491,283
1896WestchesterNew York5001,004,457
1897WyomingNew York59640,531
1898YatesNew York37624,774
1899AlamanceNorth Carolina435171,415
1900AlexanderNorth Carolina26336,444
1901AlleghanyNorth Carolina23610,888
1902AnsonNorth Carolina53722,055
1903AsheNorth Carolina42726,577
1904AveryNorth Carolina24717,806
1905BeaufortNorth Carolina95944,652
1906BertieNorth Carolina74117,934
1907BladenNorth Carolina88729,606
1908BrunswickNorth Carolina860136,693
1909BuncombeNorth Carolina660269,452
1910BurkeNorth Carolina51587,570
1911CabarrusNorth Carolina365225,804
1912CaldwellNorth Carolina47480,652
1913CamdenNorth Carolina30610,355
1914CarteretNorth Carolina1,34167,686
1915CaswellNorth Carolina42822,736
1916CatawbaNorth Carolina414160,610
1917ChathamNorth Carolina70976,285
1918CherokeeNorth Carolina49728,774
1919ChowanNorth Carolina23313,708
1920ClayNorth Carolina22111,089
1921ClevelandNorth Carolina46999,519
1922ColumbusNorth Carolina95450,623
1923CravenNorth Carolina774100,720
1924CumberlandNorth Carolina658334,728
1925CurrituckNorth Carolina52628,100
1926DareNorth Carolina1,56236,915
1927DavidsonNorth Carolina567168,930
1928DavieNorth Carolina26742,712
1929DuplinNorth Carolina81948,715
1930DurhamNorth Carolina298324,833
1931EdgecombeNorth Carolina50748,900
1932ForsythNorth Carolina413382,590
1933FranklinNorth Carolina49568,573
1934GastonNorth Carolina364227,943
1935GatesNorth Carolina34610,478
1936GrahamNorth Carolina3028,030
1937GranvilleNorth Carolina53760,992
1938GreeneNorth Carolina26620,451
1939GuilfordNorth Carolina658541,299
1940HalifaxNorth Carolina73148,622
1941HarnettNorth Carolina601133,568
1942HaywoodNorth Carolina55562,089
1943HendersonNorth Carolina375116,281
1944HertfordNorth Carolina36021,552
1945HokeNorth Carolina39252,082
1946HydeNorth Carolina1,4244,589
1947IredellNorth Carolina597186,693
1948JacksonNorth Carolina49443,109
1949JohnstonNorth Carolina796215,999
1950JonesNorth Carolina4739,172
1951LeeNorth Carolina25963,285
1952LenoirNorth Carolina40255,122
1953LincolnNorth Carolina30786,810
1954MaconNorth Carolina45237,014
1955MadisonNorth Carolina46121,193
1956MartinNorth Carolina44622,031
1957McDowellNorth Carolina51944,578
1958MecklenburgNorth Carolina5461,115,482
1959MitchellNorth Carolina22214,903
1960MontgomeryNorth Carolina50225,751
1961MooreNorth Carolina70699,727
1962NashNorth Carolina54394,970
1963New HanoverNorth Carolina328225,702
1964NorthamptonNorth Carolina55117,471
1965OnslowNorth Carolina909204,576
1966OrangeNorth Carolina401148,696
1967PamlicoNorth Carolina56612,276
1968PasquotankNorth Carolina28940,568
1969PenderNorth Carolina93360,203
1970PerquimansNorth Carolina32913,005
1971PersonNorth Carolina40439,097
1972PittNorth Carolina655170,243
1973PolkNorth Carolina23919,328
1974RandolphNorth Carolina790144,171
1975RichmondNorth Carolina48042,946
1976RobesonNorth Carolina951116,530
1977RockinghamNorth Carolina57291,096
1978RowanNorth Carolina524146,875
1979RutherfordNorth Carolina56664,444
1980SampsonNorth Carolina94759,036
1981ScotlandNorth Carolina32134,174
1982StanlyNorth Carolina40462,504
1983StokesNorth Carolina45644,520
1984SurryNorth Carolina53871,359
1985SwainNorth Carolina54114,117
1986TransylvaniaNorth Carolina38132,986
1987TyrrellNorth Carolina6003,245
1988UnionNorth Carolina640238,267
1989VanceNorth Carolina27042,578
1990WakeNorth Carolina8571,129,410
1991WarrenNorth Carolina44418,642
1992WashingtonNorth Carolina42411,003
1993WataugaNorth Carolina31354,086
1994WayneNorth Carolina557117,333
1995WilkesNorth Carolina76065,969
1996WilsonNorth Carolina37478,784
1997YadkinNorth Carolina33737,214
1998YanceyNorth Carolina31318,470
1999AdamsNorth Dakota9882,200
2000BarnesNorth Dakota1,49210,853
2001BensonNorth Dakota1,3895,964
2002BillingsNorth Dakota1,152945
2003BottineauNorth Dakota1,6696,379
2004BowmanNorth Dakota1,1622,993
2005BurkeNorth Dakota1,1042,201
2006BurleighNorth Dakota1,63398,458
2007CassNorth Dakota1,766184,525
2008CavalierNorth Dakota1,4893,704
2009DickeyNorth Dakota1,1314,999
2010DivideNorth Dakota1,2592,195
2011DunnNorth Dakota2,0104,095
2012EddyNorth Dakota6322,347
2013EmmonsNorth Dakota1,5103,301
2014FosterNorth Dakota6353,397
2015Golden ValleyNorth Dakota1,0021,736
2016Grand ForksNorth Dakota1,43873,170
2017GrantNorth Dakota1,6602,301
2018GriggsNorth Dakota7082,306
2019HettingerNorth Dakota1,1322,489
2020KidderNorth Dakota1,3522,394
2021LaMoureNorth Dakota1,1474,093
2022LoganNorth Dakota9931,876
2023McHenryNorth Dakota1,8745,345
2024McIntoshNorth Dakota9752,530
2025McKenzieNorth Dakota2,74214,704
2026McLeanNorth Dakota2,1109,771
2027MercerNorth Dakota1,0458,350
2028MortonNorth Dakota1,92633,291
2029MountrailNorth Dakota1,8249,809
2030NelsonNorth Dakota9823,015
2031OliverNorth Dakota7241,877
2032PembinaNorth Dakota1,1196,844
2033PierceNorth Dakota1,0183,990
2034RamseyNorth Dakota1,18611,605
2035RansomNorth Dakota8635,703
2036RenvilleNorth Dakota8752,282
2037RichlandNorth Dakota1,43716,529
2038RoletteNorth Dakota90212,187
2039SargentNorth Dakota8593,862
2040SheridanNorth Dakota9721,265
2041SiouxNorth Dakota1,0943,898
2042SlopeNorth Dakota1,218706
2043StarkNorth Dakota1,33833,646
2044SteeleNorth Dakota7121,798
2045StutsmanNorth Dakota2,22221,593
2046TownerNorth Dakota1,0252,162
2047TraillNorth Dakota8627,997
2048WalshNorth Dakota1,28210,563
2049WardNorth Dakota2,01369,919
2050WellsNorth Dakota1,2713,982
2051WilliamsNorth Dakota2,07140,950
2052Northern Islands MunicipalityNorthern Mariana Islands600
2053Rota MunicipalityNorthern Mariana Islands332,477
2054Saipan MunicipalityNorthern Mariana Islands4548,220
2055Tinian MunicipalityNorthern Mariana Islands393,136
2056AdamsOhio58427,477
2057AllenOhio404102,206
2058AshlandOhio42452,447
2059AshtabulaOhio70297,574
2060AthensOhio50762,431
2061AuglaizeOhio40146,422
2062BelmontOhio53766,497
2063BrownOhio49243,676
2064ButlerOhio467390,357
2065CarrollOhio39526,721
2066ChampaignOhio42938,714
2067ClarkOhio400136,001
2068ClermontOhio452208,601
2069ClintonOhio41142,018
2070ColumbianaOhio532101,877
2071CoshoctonOhio56436,612
2072CrawfordOhio40242,025
2073CuyahogaOhio4581,264,817
2074DarkeOhio60051,881
2075DefianceOhio41138,286
2076DelawareOhio442214,124
2077ErieOhio25575,622
2078FairfieldOhio505158,921
2079FayetteOhio40728,951
2080FranklinOhio5401,323,807
2081FultonOhio40742,713
2082GalliaOhio46929,220
2083GeaugaOhio40495,397
2084GreeneOhio415167,966
2085GuernseyOhio52238,438
2086HamiltonOhio407830,639
2087HancockOhio53174,920
2088HardinOhio47030,696
2089HarrisonOhio40414,483
2090HenryOhio41727,662
2091HighlandOhio55343,317
2092HockingOhio42328,050
2093HolmesOhio42344,223
2094HuronOhio43058,565
2095JacksonOhio42032,653
2096JeffersonOhio41065,249
2097KnoxOhio52762,721
2098LakeOhio228232,603
2099LawrenceOhio45558,240
2100LickingOhio687178,519
2101LoganOhio45846,150
2102LorainOhio493312,964
2103LucasOhio340431,279
2104MadisonOhio46543,824
2105MahoningOhio415228,614
2106MarionOhio40465,359
2107MedinaOhio423182,470
2108MeigsOhio42922,210
2109MercerOhio46342,528
2110MiamiOhio407108,774
2111MonroeOhio45613,385
2112MontgomeryOhio462537,309
2113MorganOhio41813,802
2114MorrowOhio40634,950
2115MuskingumOhio66586,410
2116NobleOhio39914,115
2117OttawaOhio25540,364
2118PauldingOhio41618,806
2119PerryOhio41035,408
2120PickawayOhio50258,539
2121PikeOhio44127,088
2122PortageOhio492161,791
2123PrebleOhio42540,999
2124PutnamOhio48434,451
2125RichlandOhio497124,936
2126RossOhio68877,093
2127SanduskyOhio40958,896
2128SciotoOhio61274,008
2129SenecaOhio55155,069
2130ShelbyOhio40948,230
2131StarkOhio576374,853
2132SummitOhio419540,428
2133TrumbullOhio616201,977
2134TuscarawasOhio56893,263
2135UnionOhio43762,784
2136Van WertOhio41028,931
2137VintonOhio41412,800
2138WarrenOhio400242,337
2139WashingtonOhio63559,771
2140WayneOhio555116,894
2141WilliamsOhio42237,102
2142WoodOhio617132,248
2143WyandotOhio40621,900
2144AdairOklahoma57619,495
2145AlfalfaOklahoma8675,699
2146AtokaOklahoma97814,143
2147BeaverOklahoma1,8145,049
2148BeckhamOklahoma90222,410
2149BlaineOklahoma9298,735
2150BryanOklahoma90946,067
2151CaddoOklahoma1,27826,945
2152CanadianOklahoma900154,405
2153CarterOklahoma82448,003
2154CherokeeOklahoma75147,078
2155ChoctawOklahoma77414,204
2156CimarronOklahoma1,8352,296
2157ClevelandOklahoma536295,528
2158CoalOklahoma5185,266
2159ComancheOklahoma1,069121,125
2160CottonOklahoma6375,527
2161CraigOklahoma76114,107
2162CreekOklahoma95671,754
2163CusterOklahoma98728,513
2164DelawareOklahoma74140,397
2165DeweyOklahoma1,0004,484
2166EllisOklahoma1,2293,749
2167GarfieldOklahoma1,05862,846
2168GarvinOklahoma80925,656
2169GradyOklahoma1,10154,795
2170GrantOklahoma1,0014,169
2171GreerOklahoma6395,491
2172HarmonOklahoma5382,488
2173HarperOklahoma1,0393,272
2174HaskellOklahoma57711,561
2175HughesOklahoma80713,367
2176JacksonOklahoma80324,785
2177JeffersonOklahoma7595,337
2178JohnstonOklahoma64510,272
2179KayOklahoma91943,700
2180KingfisherOklahoma90315,184
2181KiowaOklahoma1,0158,509
2182LatimerOklahoma7229,444
2183Le FloreOklahoma1,58648,129
2184LincolnOklahoma95933,458
2185LoganOklahoma74549,555
2186LoveOklahoma51510,146
2187MajorOklahoma5707,782
2188MarshallOklahoma1,85215,312
2189MayesOklahoma62039,046
2190McClainOklahoma95741,662
2191McCurtainOklahoma37130,814
2192McIntoshOklahoma65618,941
2193MurrayOklahoma41813,904
2194MuskogeeOklahoma81466,339
2195NobleOklahoma73210,924
2196NowataOklahoma5659,320
2197OkfuskeeOklahoma62511,310
2198OklahomaOklahoma709796,292
2199OkmulgeeOklahoma69736,706
2200OsageOklahoma2,25145,818
2201OttawaOklahoma47130,285
2202PawneeOklahoma57015,553
2203PayneOklahoma68681,646
2204PittsburgOklahoma1,30643,773
2205PontotocOklahoma72038,065
2206PottawatomieOklahoma78872,454
2207PushmatahaOklahoma1,39710,812
2208Roger MillsOklahoma1,1423,442
2209RogersOklahoma67595,240
2210SeminoleOklahoma63223,556
2211SequoyahOklahoma67439,281
2212StephensOklahoma87742,848
2213TexasOklahoma2,03721,384
2214TillmanOklahoma8726,968
2215TulsaOklahoma570669,279
2216WagonerOklahoma56380,981
2217WashingtonOklahoma41752,455
2218WashitaOklahoma1,00410,924
2219WoodsOklahoma1,2878,624
2220WoodwardOklahoma1,24220,470
2221BakerOregon3,06816,668
2222BentonOregon67695,184
2223ClackamasOregon868421,401
2224ClatsopOregon82741,072
2225ColumbiaOregon65752,589
2226CoosOregon1,60064,929
2227CrookOregon2,98024,738
2228CurryOregon1,62723,446
2229DeschutesOregon3,018198,253
2230DouglasOregon5,037111,201
2231GilliamOregon1,2041,995
2232GrantOregon4,5297,233
2233HarneyOregon10,1357,495
2234Hood RiverOregon52223,977
2235JacksonOregon2,785223,259
2236JeffersonOregon1,78124,502
2237JosephineOregon1,64088,090
2238KlamathOregon5,94569,413
2239LakeOregon7,9408,160
2240LaneOregon4,554382,971
2241LincolnOregon98050,395
2242LinnOregon2,291128,610
2243MalheurOregon9,88831,571
2244MarionOregon1,185345,920
2245MorrowOregon2,03312,186
2246MultnomahOregon435815,428
2247PolkOregon74187,433
2248ShermanOregon8231,870
2249TillamookOregon1,10227,390
2250UmatillaOregon3,21580,075
2251UnionOregon2,03726,196
2252WallowaOregon3,1457,391
2253WascoOregon2,38126,670
2254WashingtonOregon724600,372
2255WheelerOregon1,7151,451
2256YamhillOregon716107,722
2257AdamsPennsylvania522103,852
2258AlleghenyPennsylvania7451,250,578
2259ArmstrongPennsylvania66465,558
2260BeaverPennsylvania444168,215
2261BedfordPennsylvania1,01547,577
2262BerksPennsylvania866428,849
2263BlairPennsylvania527122,822
2264BradfordPennsylvania1,16159,967
2265BucksPennsylvania622646,538
2266ButlerPennsylvania795193,763
2267CambriaPennsylvania693133,472
2268CameronPennsylvania3994,547
2269CarbonPennsylvania38764,749
2270CentrePennsylvania1,112158,172
2271ChesterPennsylvania760534,413
2272ClarionPennsylvania60937,241
2273ClearfieldPennsylvania1,15480,562
2274ClintonPennsylvania89837,450
2275ColumbiaPennsylvania49064,727
2276CrawfordPennsylvania1,03883,938
2277CumberlandPennsylvania551259,469
2278DauphinPennsylvania558286,401
2279DelawarePennsylvania191576,830
2280ElkPennsylvania83230,990
2281EriePennsylvania799270,876
2282FayettePennsylvania798128,804
2283ForestPennsylvania4316,973
2284FranklinPennsylvania771155,932
2285FultonPennsylvania43814,556
2286GreenePennsylvania57835,954
2287HuntingdonPennsylvania88944,092
2288IndianaPennsylvania83483,246
2289JeffersonPennsylvania65744,492
2290JuniataPennsylvania39423,509
2291LackawannaPennsylvania465215,896
2292LancasterPennsylvania984552,984
2293LawrencePennsylvania36386,070
2294LebanonPennsylvania363143,257
2295LehighPennsylvania349374,557
2296LuzernePennsylvania907325,594
2297LycomingPennsylvania1,244114,188
2298McKeanPennsylvania98440,432
2299MercerPennsylvania683110,652
2300MifflinPennsylvania41546,143
2301MonroePennsylvania617168,327
2302MontgomeryPennsylvania487856,553
2303MontourPennsylvania13218,136
2304NorthamptonPennsylvania377312,951
2305NorthumberlandPennsylvania47791,647
2306PerryPennsylvania55645,842
2307PhiladelphiaPennsylvania1431,603,797
2308PikePennsylvania56758,535
2309PotterPennsylvania1,08116,396
2310SchuylkillPennsylvania778143,049
2311SnyderPennsylvania33239,736
2312SomersetPennsylvania1,08174,129
2313SullivanPennsylvania4525,840
2314SusquehannaPennsylvania83238,434
2315TiogaPennsylvania1,13741,045
2316UnionPennsylvania31742,681
2317VenangoPennsylvania68350,454
2318WarrenPennsylvania89838,587
2319WashingtonPennsylvania861209,349
2320WaynePennsylvania75151,155
2321WestmorelandPennsylvania1,036354,663
2322WyomingPennsylvania40626,069
2323YorkPennsylvania910456,438
2324Adjuntas MunicipalityPuerto Rico6718,020
2325Aguada MunicipalityPuerto Rico3138,136
2326Aguadilla MunicipalityPuerto Rico3755,101
2327Aguas Buenas MunicipalityPuerto Rico3024,223
2328Aibonito MunicipalityPuerto Rico3124,637
2329Añasco MunicipalityPuerto Rico3925,596
2330Arecibo MunicipalityPuerto Rico12687,754
2331Arroyo MunicipalityPuerto Rico1515,843
2332Barceloneta MunicipalityPuerto Rico1922,657
2333Barranquitas MunicipalityPuerto Rico3428,983
2334Bayamón MunicipalityPuerto Rico44185,187
2335Cabo Rojo MunicipalityPuerto Rico7047,158
2336Caguas MunicipalityPuerto Rico59127,244
2337Camuy MunicipalityPuerto Rico4632,827
2338Canóvanas MunicipalityPuerto Rico3342,337
2339Carolina MunicipalityPuerto Rico45154,815
2340Cataño MunicipalityPuerto Rico523,155
2341Cayey MunicipalityPuerto Rico5241,652
2342Ceiba MunicipalityPuerto Rico2911,307
2343Ciales MunicipalityPuerto Rico6716,984
2344Cidra MunicipalityPuerto Rico3639,970
2345Coamo MunicipalityPuerto Rico7834,668
2346Comerío MunicipalityPuerto Rico2818,883
2347Corozal MunicipalityPuerto Rico4334,571
2348Culebra MunicipalityPuerto Rico121,792
2349Dorado MunicipalityPuerto Rico2335,879
2350Fajardo MunicipalityPuerto Rico3032,124
2351Florida MunicipalityPuerto Rico1511,692
2352Guánica MunicipalityPuerto Rico3713,787
2353Guayama MunicipalityPuerto Rico6536,614
2354Guayanilla MunicipalityPuerto Rico4217,784
2355Guaynabo MunicipalityPuerto Rico2889,780
2356Gurabo MunicipalityPuerto Rico2840,622
2357Hatillo MunicipalityPuerto Rico4238,486
2358Hormigueros MunicipalityPuerto Rico1115,654
2359Humacao MunicipalityPuerto Rico4550,896
2360Isabela MunicipalityPuerto Rico5542,943
2361Jayuya MunicipalityPuerto Rico4514,779
2362Juana Díaz MunicipalityPuerto Rico6046,538
2363Juncos MunicipalityPuerto Rico2637,012
2364Lajas MunicipalityPuerto Rico6023,334
2365Lares MunicipalityPuerto Rico6128,105
2366Las Marías MunicipalityPuerto Rico468,874
2367Las Piedras MunicipalityPuerto Rico3435,180
2368Loíza MunicipalityPuerto Rico1923,693
2369Luquillo MunicipalityPuerto Rico2617,781
2370Manatí MunicipalityPuerto Rico4639,492
2371Maricao MunicipalityPuerto Rico374,755
2372Maunabo MunicipalityPuerto Rico2110,589
2373Mayagüez MunicipalityPuerto Rico7873,077
2374Moca MunicipalityPuerto Rico5037,460
2375Morovis MunicipalityPuerto Rico3928,727
2376Naguabo MunicipalityPuerto Rico5223,386
2377Naranjito MunicipalityPuerto Rico2729,241
2378Orocovis MunicipalityPuerto Rico6421,434
2379Patillas MunicipalityPuerto Rico4715,985
2380Peñuelas MunicipalityPuerto Rico4520,399
2381Ponce MunicipalityPuerto Rico115137,491
2382Quebradillas MunicipalityPuerto Rico2323,638
2383Rincón MunicipalityPuerto Rico1415,187
2384Río Grande MunicipalityPuerto Rico6147,060
2385Sabana Grande MunicipalityPuerto Rico3622,729
2386Salinas MunicipalityPuerto Rico6925,789
2387San Germán MunicipalityPuerto Rico5531,879
2388San Juan MunicipalityPuerto Rico48342,259
2389San Lorenzo MunicipalityPuerto Rico5337,693
2390San Sebastián MunicipalityPuerto Rico7039,345
2391Santa Isabel MunicipalityPuerto Rico3420,281
2392Toa Alta MunicipalityPuerto Rico2766,852
2393Toa Baja MunicipalityPuerto Rico2375,293
2394Trujillo Alto MunicipalityPuerto Rico2167,740
2395Utuado MunicipalityPuerto Rico11428,287
2396Vega Alta MunicipalityPuerto Rico2835,395
2397Vega Baja MunicipalityPuerto Rico4654,414
2398Vieques MunicipalityPuerto Rico518,249
2399Villalba MunicipalityPuerto Rico3622,093
2400Yabucoa MunicipalityPuerto Rico5530,426
2401Yauco MunicipalityPuerto Rico6834,172
2402BristolRhode Island2450,793
2403KentRhode Island168170,363
2404NewportRhode Island10285,643
2405ProvidenceRhode Island409660,741
2406WashingtonRhode Island329129,839
2407AbbevilleSouth Carolina51124,295
2408AikenSouth Carolina1,080168,808
2409AllendaleSouth Carolina4138,039
2410AndersonSouth Carolina757203,718
2411BambergSouth Carolina39513,311
2412BarnwellSouth Carolina55720,589
2413BeaufortSouth Carolina576187,117
2414BerkeleySouth Carolina1,228229,861
2415CalhounSouth Carolina39214,119
2416CharlestonSouth Carolina1,358408,235
2417CherokeeSouth Carolina39756,216
2418ChesterSouth Carolina58632,294
2419ChesterfieldSouth Carolina80643,273
2420ClarendonSouth Carolina69631,144
2421ColletonSouth Carolina1,13338,604
2422DarlingtonSouth Carolina56762,905
2423DillonSouth Carolina40728,292
2424DorchesterSouth Carolina577161,540
2425EdgefieldSouth Carolina50725,657
2426FairfieldSouth Carolina71020,948
2427FlorenceSouth Carolina804137,059
2428GeorgetownSouth Carolina81463,404
2429GreenvilleSouth Carolina795525,534
2430GreenwoodSouth Carolina46369,351
2431HamptonSouth Carolina56318,561
2432HorrySouth Carolina1,255351,029
2433JasperSouth Carolina70028,791
2434KershawSouth Carolina74065,403
2435LancasterSouth Carolina55596,016
2436LaurensSouth Carolina72467,539
2437LeeSouth Carolina41116,531
2438LexingtonSouth Carolina758293,991
2439MarionSouth Carolina48529,183
2440MarlboroSouth Carolina39426,667
2441McCormickSouth Carolina4949,526
2442NewberrySouth Carolina64737,719
2443OconeeSouth Carolina67478,607
2444OrangeburgSouth Carolina1,12884,223
2445PickensSouth Carolina512131,404
2446RichlandSouth Carolina772416,147
2447SaludaSouth Carolina46218,862
2448SpartanburgSouth Carolina819327,997
2449SumterSouth Carolina682105,556
2450UnionSouth Carolina51627,244
2451WilliamsburgSouth Carolina93731,026
2452YorkSouth Carolina696282,090
2453AuroraSouth Dakota7082,747
2454BeadleSouth Dakota1,25919,149
2455BennettSouth Dakota1,1853,381
2456Bon HommeSouth Dakota5637,003
2457BrookingsSouth Dakota79434,375
2458BrownSouth Dakota1,71338,301
2459BruleSouth Dakota8195,247
2460BuffaloSouth Dakota4711,948
2461ButteSouth Dakota2,24910,243
2462CampbellSouth Dakota7361,377
2463Charles MixSouth Dakota1,0989,373
2464ClarkSouth Dakota9583,837
2465ClaySouth Dakota41214,967
2466CodingtonSouth Dakota68828,325
2467CorsonSouth Dakota2,4733,902
2468CusterSouth Dakota1,5588,318
2469DavisonSouth Dakota43619,956
2470DaySouth Dakota1,0295,449
2471DeuelSouth Dakota6244,295
2472DeweySouth Dakota2,3035,239
2473DouglasSouth Dakota4342,835
2474EdmundsSouth Dakota1,1463,986
2475Fall RiverSouth Dakota1,7406,973
2476FaulkSouth Dakota1,0002,125
2477GrantSouth Dakota6827,556
2478GregorySouth Dakota1,0163,994
2479HaakonSouth Dakota1,8131,872
2480HamlinSouth Dakota5116,164
2481HandSouth Dakota1,4373,145
2482HansonSouth Dakota4353,461
2483HardingSouth Dakota2,6711,311
2484HughesSouth Dakota74117,765
2485HutchinsonSouth Dakota8137,427
2486HydeSouth Dakota8611,262
2487JacksonSouth Dakota1,8692,806
2488JerauldSouth Dakota5301,663
2489JonesSouth Dakota971917
2490KingsburySouth Dakota8385,187
2491LakeSouth Dakota56311,059
2492LawrenceSouth Dakota80025,768
2493LincolnSouth Dakota57865,161
2494LymanSouth Dakota1,6403,718
2495MarshallSouth Dakota1,1374,306
2496McCookSouth Dakota8395,682
2497McPhersonSouth Dakota5752,411
2498MeadeSouth Dakota3,47129,852
2499MelletteSouth Dakota1,3071,918
2500MinerSouth Dakota5702,298
2501MinnehahaSouth Dakota809197,214
2502MoodySouth Dakota5206,336
2503Oglala LakotaSouth Dakota2,09413,672
2504PenningtonSouth Dakota2,776109,222
2505PerkinsSouth Dakota2,8722,835
2506PotterSouth Dakota8662,472
2507RobertsSouth Dakota1,10110,280
2508SanbornSouth Dakota5692,330
2509SpinkSouth Dakota1,5046,361
2510StanleySouth Dakota1,4432,980
2511SullySouth Dakota1,0071,446
2512ToddSouth Dakota1,3889,319
2513TrippSouth Dakota1,6145,624
2514TurnerSouth Dakota6178,673
2515UnionSouth Dakota46016,811
2516WalworthSouth Dakota7085,315
2517YanktonSouth Dakota52223,310
2518ZiebachSouth Dakota1,9622,413
2519AndersonTennessee33877,123
2520BedfordTennessee47450,237
2521BentonTennessee39415,864
2522BledsoeTennessee40614,913
2523BlountTennessee559135,280
2524BradleyTennessee329108,620
2525CampbellTennessee48039,272
2526CannonTennessee26614,506
2527CarrollTennessee59928,440
2528CarterTennessee34156,356
2529CheathamTennessee30341,072
2530ChesterTennessee28917,341
2531ClaiborneTennessee43432,043
2532ClayTennessee2367,581
2533CockeTennessee43435,999
2534CoffeeTennessee42957,889
2535CrockettTennessee26513,911
2536CumberlandTennessee68261,145
2537DavidsonTennessee502715,884
2538DecaturTennessee33311,435
2539DeKalbTennessee30420,080
2540DicksonTennessee49054,315
2541DyerTennessee51036,801
2542FayetteTennessee70541,990
2543FentressTennessee49918,489
2544FranklinTennessee55342,774
2545GibsonTennessee60350,429
2546GilesTennessee61130,346
2547GraingerTennessee28023,527
2548GreeneTennessee62270,152
2549GrundyTennessee36113,529
2550HamblenTennessee16164,499
2551HamiltonTennessee543366,207
2552HancockTennessee2226,662
2553HardemanTennessee66825,462
2554HardinTennessee57826,831
2555HawkinsTennessee48756,721
2556HaywoodTennessee53317,864
2557HendersonTennessee52027,842
2558HenryTennessee56232,199
2559HickmanTennessee61324,925
2560HoustonTennessee2008,283
2561HumphreysTennessee53218,990
2562JacksonTennessee30911,617
2563JeffersonTennessee27454,683
2564JohnsonTennessee29917,948
2565KnoxTennessee509478,971
2566LakeTennessee1637,005
2567LauderdaleTennessee47025,143
2568LawrenceTennessee61744,159
2569LewisTennessee28212,582
2570LincolnTennessee57035,319
2571LoudonTennessee22954,886
2572MaconTennessee50025,216
2573MadisonTennessee37598,823
2574MarionTennessee61328,837
2575MarshallTennessee43034,318
2576MauryTennessee560100,974
2577McMinnTennessee30753,276
2578McNairyTennessee55725,866
2579MeigsTennessee19512,758
2580MonroeTennessee63546,250
2581MontgomeryTennessee539220,069
2582MooreTennessee1296,461
2583MorganTennessee52221,035
2584ObionTennessee54530,787
2585OvertonTennessee43322,511
2586PerryTennessee4158,366
2587PickettTennessee1635,001
2588PolkTennessee43517,544
2589PutnamTennessee40179,854
2590RheaTennessee31632,870
2591RoaneTennessee36153,404
2592RobertsonTennessee47772,803
2593RutherfordTennessee619341,486
2594ScottTennessee53221,850
2595SequatchieTennessee26615,826
2596SevierTennessee59298,380
2597ShelbyTennessee755929,744
2598SmithTennessee31419,904
2599StewartTennessee45813,657
2600SullivanTennessee413158,163
2601SumnerTennessee529196,281
2602TiptonTennessee45960,970
2603TrousdaleTennessee11411,615
2604UnicoiTennessee18617,928
2605UnionTennessee22419,802
2606Van BurenTennessee2476,168
2607WarrenTennessee43340,953
2608WashingtonTennessee326133,001
2609WayneTennessee73416,232
2610WeakleyTennessee58032,902
2611WhiteTennessee37727,351
2612WilliamsonTennessee582247,726
2613WilsonTennessee571147,737
2614AndersonTexas1,07157,922
2615AndrewsTexas1,50118,610
2616AngelinaTexas80286,395
2617AransasTexas25223,830
2618ArcherTexas9108,560
2619ArmstrongTexas9141,848
2620AtascosaTexas1,23248,981
2621AustinTexas65330,167
2622BaileyTexas8276,904
2623BanderaTexas79220,851
2624BastropTexas88897,216
2625BaylorTexas8713,465
2626BeeTexas88031,047
2627BellTexas1,059370,647
2628BexarTexas1,2472,009,324
2629BlancoTexas71111,374
2630BordenTexas899631
2631BosqueTexas98918,235
2632BowieTexas88892,893
2633BrazoriaTexas1,387372,031
2634BrazosTexas586233,849
2635BrewsterTexas6,1939,546
2636BriscoeTexas9001,435
2637BrooksTexas9437,076
2638BrownTexas94438,095
2639BurlesonTexas66617,642
2640BurnetTexas99549,130
2641CaldwellTexas54645,883
2642CalhounTexas51220,106
2643CallahanTexas89913,708
2644CameronTexas906421,017
2645CampTexas1,99812,464
2646CarsonTexas9235,807
2647CassTexas93828,454
2648CastroTexas8987,371
2649ChambersTexas59946,571
2650CherokeeTexas1,05250,412
2651ChildressTexas7106,664
2652ClayTexas1,09810,218
2653CochranTexas7752,547
2654CokeTexas8993,285
2655ColemanTexas1,2737,684
2656CollinTexas8481,064,465
2657CollingsworthTexas9192,652
2658ColoradoTexas96320,557
2659ComalTexas562161,501
2660ComancheTexas93813,594
2661ConchoTexas9923,303
2662CookeTexas9441,668
2663CoryellTexas1,05283,093
2664CottleTexas9011,380
2665CraneTexas7864,675
2666CrockettTexas2,8083,098
2667CrosbyTexas9005,133
2668CulbersonTexas3,8132,188
2669DallamTexas1,5057,115
2670DallasTexas8802,613,539
2671DawsonTexas90212,456
2672Deaf SmithTexas1,49718,583
2673DeltaTexas2775,230
2674DentonTexas888906,422
2675DeWittTexas90919,824
2676DickensTexas9041,770
2677DimmitTexas1,3318,615
2678DonleyTexas9303,258
2679DuvalTexas1,7939,831
2680EastlandTexas92617,725
2681EctorTexas901165,171
2682EdwardsTexas2,1201,422
2683El PasoTexas1,013865,657
2684EllisTexas940192,455
2685ErathTexas1,08642,545
2686FallsTexas76916,968
2687FanninTexas89235,662
2688FayetteTexas95024,435
2689FisherTexas9013,672
2690FloydTexas9925,402
2691FoardTexas7071,095
2692Fort BendTexas875822,779
2693FranklinTexas28610,359
2694FreestoneTexas88519,435
2695FrioTexas1,13318,385
2696GainesTexas1,50221,598
2697GalvestonTexas399350,682
2698GarzaTexas8965,816
2699GillespieTexas1,06126,725
2700GlasscockTexas9011,116
2701GoliadTexas8547,012
2702GonzalesTexas1,06819,653
2703GrayTexas92821,227
2704GraysonTexas934135,543
2705GreggTexas274124,239
2706GrimesTexas79429,268
2707GuadalupeTexas711172,706
2708HaleTexas1,00532,522
2709HallTexas9032,825
2710HamiltonTexas8368,222
2711HansfordTexas9205,285
2712HardemanTexas6953,549
2713HardinTexas89456,231
2714HarrisTexas1,7294,731,145
2715HarrisonTexas89968,839
2716HartleyTexas1,4625,382
2717HaskellTexas9035,416
2718HaysTexas678241,067
2719HemphillTexas9103,382
2720HendersonTexas87482,150
2721HidalgoTexas1,569870,781
2722HillTexas96235,874
2723HockleyTexas90821,537
2724HoodTexas42261,598
2725HopkinsTexas78536,787
2726HoustonTexas1,23122,066
2727HowardTexas90334,860
2728HudspethTexas4,5713,202
2729HuntTexas84199,956
2730HutchinsonTexas88720,617
2731IrionTexas1,0521,513
2732JackTexas9178,472
2733JacksonTexas83014,988
2734JasperTexas93832,980
2735Jeff DavisTexas2,2651,996
2736JeffersonTexas904256,526
2737Jim HoggTexas1,1364,838
2738Jim WellsTexas86538,891
2739JohnsonTexas729179,927
2740JonesTexas93119,663
2741KarnesTexas75014,710
2742KaufmanTexas786145,310
2743KendallTexas66244,279
2744KenedyTexas1,457350
2745KentTexas902753
2746KerrTexas1,10652,598
2747KimbleTexas1,2514,286
2748KingTexas912265
2749KinneyTexas1,3643,129
2750KlebergTexas87131,040
2751KnoxTexas8543,353
2752La SalleTexas1,4896,664
2753LamarTexas91750,088
2754LambTexas1,01613,045
2755LampasasTexas71221,627
2756LavacaTexas97020,337
2757LeeTexas62917,478
2758LeonTexas1,07215,719
2759LibertyTexas1,16091,628
2760LimestoneTexas90922,146
2761LipscombTexas9323,059
2762Live OakTexas1,03611,335
2763LlanoTexas93521,243
2764LovingTexas67364
2765LubbockTexas900310,639
2766LynnTexas8925,596
2767MadisonTexas47213,455
2768MarionTexas3819,725
2769MartinTexas9155,237
2770MasonTexas9323,953
2771MatagordaTexas1,11436,255
2772MaverickTexas1,28057,887
2773McCullochTexas1,0697,630
2774McLennanTexas1,042260,579
2775McMullenTexas1,113600
2776MedinaTexas1,32850,748
2777MenardTexas9021,962
2778MidlandTexas900169,983
2779MilamTexas1,01724,754
2780MillsTexas7484,456
2781MitchellTexas9108,990
2782MontagueTexas93119,965
2783MontgomeryTexas1,044620,443
2784MooreTexas90021,358
2785MorrisTexas25411,973
2786MotleyTexas9891,063
2787NacogdochesTexas94764,653
2788NavarroTexas1,07152,624
2789NewtonTexas93312,217
2790NolanTexas91214,738
2791NuecesTexas836353,178
2792OchiltreeTexas91810,015
2793OldhamTexas1,5011,758
2794OrangeTexas35684,808
2795Palo PintoTexas95328,409
2796PanolaTexas80122,491
2797ParkerTexas904148,222
2798ParmerTexas8829,869
2799PecosTexas4,76415,193
2800PolkTexas1,05750,123
2801PotterTexas909118,525
2802PresidioTexas3,8566,131
2803RainsTexas25912,164
2804RandallTexas914140,753
2805ReaganTexas1,1753,385
2806RealTexas7002,758
2807Red RiverTexas1,05011,587
2808ReevesTexas2,63614,748
2809RefugioTexas7706,741
2810RobertsTexas924827
2811RobertsonTexas85516,757
2812RockwallTexas149107,819
2813RunnelsTexas1,0549,900
2814RuskTexas92452,214
2815SabineTexas4909,894
2816San AugustineTexas5287,918
2817San JacintoTexas57127,402
2818San PatricioTexas69268,755
2819San SabaTexas1,1345,730
2820SchleicherTexas1,3112,451
2821ScurryTexas90316,932
2822ShackelfordTexas9143,105
2823ShelbyTexas79424,022
2824ShermanTexas9232,782
2825SmithTexas928233,479
2826SomervellTexas1879,205
2827StarrTexas1,22365,920
2828StephensTexas8959,101
2829SterlingTexas9231,372
2830StonewallTexas9191,245
2831SuttonTexas1,4543,372
2832SwisherTexas9006,971
2833TarrantTexas8642,110,640
2834TaylorTexas916143,208
2835TerrellTexas2,358760
2836TerryTexas89011,831
2837ThrockmortonTexas9121,440
2838TitusTexas41131,247
2839Tom GreenTexas1,522120,003
2840TravisTexas9891,290,188
2841TrinityTexas69313,602
2842TylerTexas92319,798
2843UpshurTexas58840,892
2844UptonTexas1,2423,308
2845UvaldeTexas1,55724,564
2846Val VerdeTexas3,17147,586
2847Van ZandtTexas84959,541
2848VictoriaTexas88391,319
2849WalkerTexas78876,400
2850WallerTexas51456,794
2851WardTexas83611,644
2852WashingtonTexas60935,805
2853WebbTexas3,357267,114
2854WhartonTexas1,09041,570
2855WheelerTexas9144,990
2856WichitaTexas628129,350
2857WilbargerTexas97112,887
2858WillacyTexas59720,164
2859WilliamsonTexas1,124609,017
2860WilsonTexas80749,753
2861WinklerTexas8417,791
2862WiseTexas90568,632
2863WoodTexas65044,843
2864YoakumTexas8007,694
2865YoungTexas92217,867
2866ZapataTexas99713,889
2867ZavalaTexas1,2999,670
2868Bajo Nuevo BankU.S. Minor Outlying Islands00
2869Baker IslandU.S. Minor Outlying Islands10
2870Howland IslandU.S. Minor Outlying Islands10
2871Jarvis IslandU.S. Minor Outlying Islands20
2872Johnston AtollU.S. Minor Outlying Islands10
2873Kingman ReefU.S. Minor Outlying Islands00
2874Midway IslandsU.S. Minor Outlying Islands240
2875Navassa IslandU.S. Minor Outlying Islands20
2876Palmyra AtollU.S. Minor Outlying Islands520
2877Serranilla BankU.S. Minor Outlying Islands00
2878Wake IslandU.S. Minor Outlying Islands3100
2879BeaverUtah2,5927,072
2880Box ElderUtah6,72957,666
2881CacheUtah1,173133,154
2882CarbonUtah1,48520,412
2883DaggettUtah721935
2884DavisUtah634362,679
2885DuchesneUtah3,25619,596
2886EmeryUtah4,4729,825
2887GarfieldUtah5,2085,083
2888GrandUtah3,6849,669
2889IronUtah3,30157,289
2890JuabUtah3,40611,786
2891KaneUtah4,1097,667
2892MillardUtah6,82812,975
2893MorganUtah61112,295
2894PiuteUtah7661,438
2895RichUtah1,0862,510
2896Salt LakeUtah8071,185,238
2897San JuanUtah7,93314,518
2898SanpeteUtah1,60328,437
2899SevierUtah1,91821,522
2900SummitUtah1,88242,357
2901TooeleUtah7,28672,698
2902UintahUtah4,50135,620
2903UtahUtah2,144659,399
2904WasatchUtah1,20634,788
2905WashingtonUtah2,430180,279
2906WayneUtah2,4662,486
2907WeberUtah659262,223
2908AddisonVermont2,42637,363
2909BenningtonVermont2,46137,347
2910CaledoniaVermont57630,233
2911ChittendenVermont770168,323
2912EssexVermont6765,920
2913FranklinVermont65149,946
2914Grand IsleVermont5397,293
2915LamoilleVermont66525,945
2916OrangeVermont63729,277
2917OrleansVermont8327,393
2918RutlandVermont46160,572
2919WashingtonVermont68959,807
2920WindhamVermont69745,905
2921WindsorVermont93257,753
2922Saint Croix IslandVirgin Islands (U.S.)69050,601
2923Saint John IslandVirgin Islands (U.S.)7894,170
2924Saint Thomas IslandVirgin Islands (U.S.)97151,634
2925AccomackVirginia45533,413
2926AlbemarleVirginia723112,395
2927AlleghanyVirginia44615,223
2928AmeliaVirginia35713,265
2929AmherstVirginia47531,307
2930AppomattoxVirginia33416,119
2931ArlingtonVirginia26238,643
2932AugustaVirginia97177,487
2933BathVirginia5324,209
2934BedfordVirginia75579,462
2935BlandVirginia3596,270
2936BotetourtVirginia54333,596
2937BrunswickVirginia56615,849
2938BuchananVirginia50420,355
2939BuckinghamVirginia58116,824
2940CampbellVirginia50455,696
2941CarolineVirginia53330,887
2942CarrollVirginia47629,155
2943Charles CityVirginia1826,773
2944CharlotteVirginia47511,529
2945ChesterfieldVirginia426364,548
2946ClarkeVirginia17714,783
2947CraigVirginia3304,892
2948CulpeperVirginia38152,552
2949CumberlandVirginia2989,675
2950DickensonVirginia33314,124
2951DinwiddieVirginia50427,947
2952EssexVirginia25810,599
2953FairfaxVirginia3961,150,309
2954FauquierVirginia65072,972
2955FloydVirginia38215,476
2956FluvannaVirginia28727,249
2957FranklinVirginia69254,477
2958FrederickVirginia41591,419
2959GilesVirginia35816,787
2960GloucesterVirginia21738,711
2961GoochlandVirginia28424,727
2962GraysonVirginia44315,333
2963GreeneVirginia15720,552
2964GreensvilleVirginia29611,391
2965HalifaxVirginia81434,022
2966HanoverVirginia473109,979
2967HenricoVirginia238334,389
2968HenryVirginia38250,948
2969HighlandVirginia4162,232
2970Isle of WightVirginia31638,606
2971James CityVirginia14378,254
2972King and QueenVirginia3166,608
2973King GeorgeVirginia18026,723
2974King WilliamVirginia27517,810
2975LancasterVirginia13310,919
2976LeeVirginia43722,173
2977LoudounVirginia520420,959
2978LouisaVirginia49837,596
2979LunenburgVirginia43211,936
2980MadisonVirginia32213,837
2981MathewsVirginia868,533
2982MecklenburgVirginia62430,319
2983MiddlesexVirginia13010,625
2984MontgomeryVirginia38899,721
2985NelsonVirginia47214,775
2986New KentVirginia21022,945
2987NorthamptonVirginia20712,282
2988NorthumberlandVirginia19211,839
2989NottowayVirginia31515,642
2990OrangeVirginia34236,254
2991PageVirginia31123,709
2992PatrickVirginia48317,608
2993PittsylvaniaVirginia97860,501
2994PowhatanVirginia26130,333
2995Prince EdwardVirginia35321,849
2996Prince GeorgeVirginia26643,010
2997Prince WilliamVirginia338482,204
2998PulaskiVirginia32133,800
2999RappahannockVirginia2677,348
3000RichmondVirginia1928,923
3001RoanokeVirginia25196,929
3002RockbridgeVirginia60022,650
3003RockinghamVirginia85183,757
3004RussellVirginia47525,781
3005ScottVirginia53721,576
3006ShenandoahVirginia51244,186
3007SmythVirginia45229,800
3008SouthamptonVirginia60017,996
3009SpotsylvaniaVirginia401140,032
3010StaffordVirginia270156,927
3011SurryVirginia2796,561
3012SussexVirginia49110,829
3013TazewellVirginia52040,429
3014WarrenVirginia21440,727
3015WashingtonVirginia56453,935
3016WestmorelandVirginia22918,477
3017WiseVirginia40336,130
3018WytheVirginia46328,290
3019YorkVirginia10670,045
3020Alexandria, City ofVirginia15159,467
3021Bristol, City ofVirginia1217,219
3022Buena Vista, City ofVirginia76,641
3023Charlottesville, City ofVirginia1046,553
3024Chesapeake, City ofVirginia341249,422
3025Colonial Heights, City ofVirginia818,170
3026Covington, City ofVirginia45,737
3027Danville, City ofVirginia4342,590
3028Emporia, City ofVirginia75,766
3029Fairfax, City ofVirginia624,146
3030Falls Church, City ofVirginia214,658
3031Franklin, City ofVirginia88,180
3032Fredericksburg, City ofVirginia1027,982
3033Galax, City ofVirginia86,720
3034Hampton, City ofVirginia52137,148
3035Harrisonburg, City ofVirginia1851,814
3036Hopewell, City ofVirginia1023,033
3037Lexington, City ofVirginia37,320
3038Lynchburg, City ofVirginia4979,009
3039Manassas, City ofVirginia1042,772
3040Manassas Park, City ofVirginia317,219
3041Martinsville, City ofVirginia1113,485
3042Newport News, City ofVirginia68186,247
3043Norfolk, City ofVirginia54238,005
3044Norton, City ofVirginia73,687
3045Petersburg, City ofVirginia2333,458
3046Poquoson, City ofVirginia1612,460
3047Portsmouth, City ofVirginia3397,915
3048Radford, City ofVirginia1016,070
3049Richmond, City ofVirginia60226,610
3050Roanoke, City ofVirginia43100,011
3051Salem, City ofVirginia1525,346
3052Staunton, City ofVirginia2025,750
3053Suffolk, City ofVirginia40094,324
3054Virginia Beach, City ofVirginia248459,470
3055Waynesboro, City ofVirginia1422,196
3056Williamsburg, City ofVirginia915,425
3057Winchester, City ofVirginia928,120
3058AdamsWashington1,92520,613
3059AsotinWashington63622,285
3060BentonWashington1,700206,873
3061ChelanWashington2,92079,074
3062ClallamWashington1,73877,155
3063ClarkWashington629503,311
3064ColumbiaWashington8693,952
3065CowlitzWashington1,139110,730
3066DouglasWashington1,81942,938
3067FerryWashington2,2047,178
3068FranklinWashington1,24296,749
3069GarfieldWashington7102,286
3070GrantWashington2,68099,123
3071Grays HarborWashington1,90275,636
3072IslandWashington20986,857
3073JeffersonWashington1,80432,977
3074KingWashington2,1152,269,675
3075KitsapWashington395275,611
3076KittitasWashington2,29744,337
3077KlickitatWashington1,87222,735
3078LewisWashington2,40382,149
3079LincolnWashington2,31110,876
3080MasonWashington95965,726
3081OkanoganWashington5,26842,104
3082PacificWashington93323,365
3083Pend OreilleWashington1,40013,401
3084PierceWashington1,670921,130
3085San JuanWashington17417,788
3086SkagitWashington1,731129,523
3087SkamaniaWashington1,65612,036
3088SnohomishWashington2,087827,957
3089SpokaneWashington1,764539,339
3090StevensWashington2,47846,445
3091ThurstonWashington722294,793
3092WahkiakumWashington2644,422
3093Walla WallaWashington1,27062,584
3094WhatcomWashington2,107226,847
3095WhitmanWashington2,15947,973
3096YakimaWashington4,296256,728
3097BarbourWest Virginia34115,465
3098BerkeleyWest Virginia321122,076
3099BooneWest Virginia50321,809
3100BraxtonWest Virginia51412,447
3101BrookeWest Virginia8922,559
3102CabellWest Virginia28294,350
3103CalhounWest Virginia2816,229
3104ClayWest Virginia3428,051
3105DoddridgeWest Virginia3207,808
3106FayetteWest Virginia66440,488
3107GilmerWest Virginia3407,408
3108GrantWest Virginia47710,976
3109GreenbrierWest Virginia1,02132,977
3110HampshireWest Virginia64223,093
3111HancockWest Virginia8329,095
3112HardyWest Virginia58314,299
3113HarrisonWest Virginia41665,921
3114JacksonWest Virginia46627,791
3115JeffersonWest Virginia21057,701
3116KanawhaWest Virginia903180,745
3117LewisWest Virginia38917,033
3118LincolnWest Virginia43820,463
3119LoganWest Virginia45432,567
3120MarionWest Virginia30756,205
3121MarshallWest Virginia43230,591
3122MasonWest Virginia53525,453
3123McDowellWest Virginia31019,111
3124MercerWest Virginia42059,664
3125MineralWest Virginia32826,938
3126MingoWest Virginia42323,568
3127MonongaliaWest Virginia361105,822
3128MonroeWest Virginia47312,376
3129MorganWest Virginia22917,063
3130NicholasWest Virginia64924,604
3131OhioWest Virginia10642,425
3132PendletonWest Virginia6986,143
3133PleasantsWest Virginia1317,653
3134PocahontasWest Virginia9407,869
3135PrestonWest Virginia64834,216
3136PutnamWest Virginia34657,440
3137RaleighWest Virginia60774,591
3138RandolphWest Virginia1,04027,932
3139RitchieWest Virginia4548,444
3140RoaneWest Virginia48414,028
3141SummersWest Virginia36111,959
3142TaylorWest Virginia17316,705
3143TuckerWest Virginia4196,762
3144TylerWest Virginia2588,313
3145UpshurWest Virginia35523,816
3146WayneWest Virginia50638,982
3147WebsterWest Virginia5568,378
3148WetzelWest Virginia35914,442
3149WirtWest Virginia2335,194
3150WoodWest Virginia36784,296
3151WyomingWest Virginia50121,382
3152AdamsWisconsin64620,654
3153AshlandWisconsin1,04516,027
3154BarronWisconsin86346,711
3155BayfieldWisconsin1,47816,220
3156BrownWisconsin530268,740
3157BuffaloWisconsin67213,317
3158BurnettWisconsin82216,526
3159CalumetWisconsin31852,442
3160ChippewaWisconsin1,00866,297
3161ClarkWisconsin1,21034,659
3162ColumbiaWisconsin76658,490
3163CrawfordWisconsin57116,113
3164DaneWisconsin1,197561,504
3165DodgeWisconsin87689,396
3166DoorWisconsin48230,066
3167DouglasWisconsin1,30444,295
3168DunnWisconsin85045,440
3169Eau ClaireWisconsin638105,710
3170FlorenceWisconsin4884,558
3171Fond du LacWisconsin720104,154
3172ForestWisconsin1,0149,179
3173GrantWisconsin1,14751,938
3174GreenWisconsin58437,093
3175Green LakeWisconsin34919,018
3176IowaWisconsin76323,709
3177IronWisconsin7586,137
3178JacksonWisconsin98821,145
3179JeffersonWisconsin55684,900
3180JuneauWisconsin76726,718
3181KenoshaWisconsin272169,151
3182KewauneeWisconsin34320,563
3183La CrosseWisconsin452120,784
3184LafayetteWisconsin63416,611
3185LangladeWisconsin87119,491
3186LincolnWisconsin87928,415
3187ManitowocWisconsin58981,359
3188MarathonWisconsin1,545138,013
3189MarinetteWisconsin1,39941,872
3190MarquetteWisconsin45615,592
3191MenomineeWisconsin3584,255
3192MilwaukeeWisconsin241939,489
3193MonroeWisconsin90146,274
3194OcontoWisconsin99838,965
3195OneidaWisconsin1,11337,845
3196OutagamieWisconsin638190,705
3197OzaukeeWisconsin23391,503
3198PepinWisconsin2327,318
3199PierceWisconsin57442,212
3200PolkWisconsin91444,977
3201PortageWisconsin80170,377
3202PriceWisconsin1,25414,054
3203RacineWisconsin333197,727
3204RichlandWisconsin58617,304
3205RockWisconsin718163,687
3206RuskWisconsin91414,188
3207St. CroixWisconsin83193,536
3208SaukWisconsin1,25765,763
3209SawyerWisconsin89318,074
3210ShawanoWisconsin51140,881
3211SheboyganWisconsin722118,034
3212TaylorWisconsin97519,913
3213TrempealeauWisconsin73330,760
3214VernonWisconsin79230,714
3215VilasWisconsin85723,047
3216WalworthWisconsin555106,478
3217WashburnWisconsin79716,623
3218WashingtonWisconsin431136,761
3219WaukeshaWisconsin550406,978
3220WaupacaWisconsin74851,812
3221WausharaWisconsin62624,520
3222WinnebagoWisconsin434171,730
3223WoodWisconsin79374,207
3224AlbanyWyoming4,27437,066
3225Big HornWyoming3,13711,521
3226CampbellWyoming4,79747,026
3227CarbonWyoming7,89714,537
3228ConverseWyoming4,25513,751
3229CrookWyoming2,8597,181
3230FremontWyoming9,18339,234
3231GoshenWyoming2,22512,498
3232Hot SpringsWyoming2,0044,621
3233JohnsonWyoming4,1668,447
3234LaramieWyoming2,686100,512
3235LincolnWyoming4,06919,581
3236NatronaWyoming5,34079,955
3237NiobraraWyoming2,6262,467
3238ParkWyoming6,94329,624
3239PlatteWyoming2,0858,605
3240SheridanWyoming2,52330,921
3241SubletteWyoming4,8828,728
3242SweetwaterWyoming10,42642,272
3243TetonWyoming4,00823,331
3244UintaWyoming2,08220,450
3245WashakieWyoming2,2407,685
3246WestonWyoming2,3986,838


  1. US Map
  2. Detailed US Map
  3. US State Map
  4. Blank Map of US
  5. US States and Capitals Map
  6. USA Karte
  7. Mapa de Estados Unidos
  8. Carte des États-Unis
  9. Mapa dos Estados Unidos
  10. USA Time Zone Map
  11. US National Parks Map
  12. US Regions Map
  13. US Rivers Map
  14. USA World Map
  15. USA on World Map
  16. US Cities Map
  17. US State Abbreviation Map
  18. US Road Map
  19. US Travel Map
  20. US Rail Map
  21. US Territory Map
  22. US Zip Code Map
  23. US Physical Map
  24. US County Map
  25. Blank US County Map
  26. US Population Map
  27. Richest Cities in US
  28. US International Airports Map
  29. US Flag Map
  30. US Map Upside Down
  31. US Temperature Map
  32. US Latitude and Longitude Map
  33. East Coast Map
  34. West Coast Map
  35. Western US Map
  36. US Interstate Map
  37. USA Seismic Zones Map
  38. US Canada Map
  39. US Mexico Map
  40. Southern US Map
  41. US Elevation Map
  42. US Map Black and White
  43. US Midwest Map
  44. US Northeast Map
  45. Amtrak Map
  46. 13 Colonies Map
  47. Washington DC Map
  48. Best Places to Visit in Summer in USA
  49. US on North America Map
  50. Southeast US Map
  51. US Mountain Ranges Map
  52. Southwest US Map
  53. Northwestern US Map
  54. US Map without Names
  55. US Canada Border Map
  56. US Area Code Map
  57. American Civil War Map
  58. US Road Trip Map
  59. US Volcano Map
  60. New England Map
  61. US Satellite Map
  62. US Desert Map
  63. US Map 1860
  64. US Map 1800
  65. US Map 1850
  66. US Lakes Map
  67. Where is Niagara Falls
  68. Where is Grand Canyon
  69. Where Mount Rushmore
  70. Where is Statue of Liberty
  71. Where is White House
  72. Where is Hoover Dam
  73. Where is Golden Gate Bridge
  74. Where is Hollywood Sign
  75. Where is Empire State Building
  76. Where is Monument Valley
  77. Where is Lincoln Memorial
  78. Where is Gateway Arch
  79. Where is Great Smoky Mountains
  80. Where is Sears Tower
  81. Where is Independence Hall
  82. Where is One World Trade Center
  83. US Climate Map
  84. Where is Rocky Mountains
  85. Where is Old Faithful Geyser
  86. US Capital
  87. US Map in Gujarati